Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748410 ISBN 13: 9780781748414
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748410 ISBN 13: 9780781748414
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LWW (edition Second, North American), 2020
ISBN 10: 1975158636 ISBN 13: 9781975158637
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second, North American. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Some very minor highlighting, No other Markings. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s92B ) Some minor shelf wear on dust cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781748410 ISBN 13: 9780781748414
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 86,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextrnrnHow to Nurse: Relational Inquiry in Action, Second Edition, presents a groundbreaking, research-informed approach to help students engage in a thoughtful process of inquiry to more intentionally and consciously develop their knowl.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2020
ISBN 10: 1975158636 ISBN 13: 9781975158637
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 156,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 461 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.