Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Morgan Kaufmann Pub, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558603417 ISBN 13: 9781558603417
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc., 1995
ISBN 10: 0387979875 ISBN 13: 9780387979878
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Tome 73. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Volume 73. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, 1972
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Couverture différente. Edition 1972. Ammareal revers ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Different cover. Edition 1972. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati.
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, 1972
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Longman, 2002
ISBN 10: 0201745518 ISBN 13: 9780201745511
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition.
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, 1972
Librería: Munster & Company LLC, ABAA/ILAB, Corvallis, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, 1972. First Printing with full number line; As is due to a pin-hole through front cover, carrying through to pp. 45, though not significantly affecting text; cover lighlty soiled/rubbed/bumped; edges soiled; minor underlining/marginalia on six pages, p/o name and address on Title Page; binding tight; interior intact and clean except where noted. paperback. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs NJ, 1986
ISBN 10: 013846684X ISBN 13: 9780138466848
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. An ex-library copy in original pictorial hard covers. The usual ex-libris markings. The binding is sound, the text is clean/unmarked, and there is little cover wear. No dust jacket, apparently as issued. Book.
Librería: La bataille des livres, Pradinas, Francia
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Discrete Event Systems, Manufacturing Systems, and Communication Networks | Kumar, Varaiya | Springer, 1995. In-8° cartonné, 253p. Couverture propre. Dos solide. Intérieur frais. Exemplaire de bibliothèque : petit code barre en pied de 1re de couv., cotation au dos, rares et discrets petits tampons à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage. Très bon état général pour cet exemplaire. [Phi28] Pour les expéditions internationales, nous consulter au préalable pour l ajustement des frais de port qui seront peut-être revus à la baisse/ For international shipments, please contact us in advance to adjust shipping costs. |.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan Kaufmann Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1558605746 ISBN 13: 9781558605749
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9781558605749.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2014
ISBN 10: 3319102761 ISBN 13: 9783319102764
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito235 mm x 155 mm. XVIII, 445 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1995. 270 p. New! 9780387979878 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 590 Hardcover: 16.5 x 1.9 x 24.8 cm.
Publicado por HMSO, London, 1933
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Ex library with the usual blemishes. Binding is paper covered boards with canvas spine. A00003477.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 78,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 276.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 270 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 79,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. annotated edition. 300 pages. 9.60x6.60x0.68 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3319363565 ISBN 13: 9783319363561
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 48,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.