Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Librería: Amnesty Bookshop, Bristol, Bristol, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. In a maroon and blue laminated hardcover with white titles to spine and front. No dust jacket. 576 pp. The book is in near fine condition. There is very minor shelf-wear to the extremities of the cover and the spine is slightly sunned. The binding is tight. There is a very minor mark to both the top and bottom edges, otherwise the pages are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Tijdstroom, Uitgeverij De, 1991
ISBN 10: 9035215125 ISBN 13: 9789035215122
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Houtman Boeken, Utrecht, Holanda
EUR 18,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. 1985, 193pp, Paperback, een hoekje van de kaft heeft een vouw.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Uitgeverij De Tijdstroom, 1997
ISBN 10: 9035217810 ISBN 13: 9789035217812
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 23,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Nijmegen : Wolf Legal Publishing, cop. 2000. Hardcover. xxvi,576 pp. 25 cm. Condition : very good. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789058500083. Keywords : RECHT, criminal law.
Publicado por Deventer: Kluwer, 1988
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: gut. XIII, 361 S., 24 cm, Rand leicht geknickt. Sprache: eng.
EUR 53,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. THERE ARE NO TARIFFS OR CUSTOMS DUTIES ON BOOKS. Probation in Europe is the most comprehensive survey of probation service systems in Europe today. Scholars and experts in the field extensively describe the probation service systems in 34 European countries. Historical development, legislative basis, organization of probation services, and new developments are among the topics discussed, supported by figures and statistics.Paperback. Creasing to front cover corner, some tears to rear cover. Fading to spine. Text is unmarked.
EUR 57,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9789058502759.
Librería: Librería Páramo, Urueña, VA, España
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. WLP, The Netherlands, 2000, hard cover, good condition, 576 p., 24,5x17,5 cm.//// Nota de la librería: Si no se especifica en la descripción anterior, los libros no tienen subrayados, anotaciones, firmas o defectos reseñables. ATENCIÓN: EL ENVÍO GRATUITO ES ORDINARIO SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO, y puede sufrir retrasos de varios días. Le dejarán un aviso en el buzón PARA LA RECOGIDA EN OFICINA. PRIORITARIO/CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA A DOMICILIO POR SOLO 2,90 euros. EP1213275-A.