Uwe harms (101 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, Estados Unidos de AmericaGuthrieBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,93
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, Estados Unidos de AmericaSaucony Book Shop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Stiff color illus. wraps, oblong format. Covers laminated, mild handling wear. 1st ptg. 50 pp., illus. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ron Volstad (ilustrador). Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orrin Schwab Books, Providence, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrrin Schwab Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,61
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good+. Softbound covers. Shelf wear and rubbing to the edges of the covers. The former owner's small round ownership perforation stamp is at the bottom of the front cover. ; 50 pages.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaKULTURAs books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,96
Envío por EUR 3,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: As New. First Edition; First Printing. Staple bound illustrated softcover, sharp and square, age toning to edges. As New. No Dustjacket. Book is firm in its binding, 50 pages, with b&w historic photographs and color uniform illustrations by Ron Volstad. Free of any markings, not ex-library. ; B&W Photos and… Color Illustrations; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 50 pages. Illustrated by Ron Volstad (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,17
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Hourglass Books, vancouver, CanadaHourglass Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good, Price Clipped. American First. Some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; well illustrated with black and white photographs and drawings as well as color plates. Book.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaKULTURAs books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,64
Envío por EUR 3,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Perfect bound color illustrated boards, clean and bright. Book firm in binding, 50 pages, b&w photographs and illustrations. Free of any markings, not ex-library. ; Weapons No. 1; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 50 pages. Illustrated by Ron Volstad (ilustrador).
Editorial: Feist Publication 1968
- Tapa blanda
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, Estados Unidos de AmericaTHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,71
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: good. 56 pages; b/w photos throughout; moisture stain with some waviness to bottom edge of pages. Paperback.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editorial: Squadron Signal Publications, 1973. 1973
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, Estados Unidos de AmericaChaparral Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,15
Envío por EUR 6,51Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear & soiling on wraps.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaKULTURAs books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 20,11
Envío por EUR 3,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: As New. First Edition; First Printing. Staple bound illustrated softcover, sharp and square, age toning to edges. As New. No Dustjacket, as issued. Book is firm in its binding, 50 pages, with b&w historic photographs and color uniform illustrations by Ron Volstad. Free of any markings, not ex-library. ; B&W… Photos and Color Illustrations; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 50 pages. Illustrated by Ron Volstad (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaKULTURAs books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 20,51
Envío por EUR 3,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. Hardcover in dust jacket. First edition. Book and unclipped dust jacket are in fine condition, crisp and clean, with tight binding and sharp corners. Historic photos, specs and illustrations throughout. Original color illustrations by Uwe Feist. Sma…ll 4to. 198 pp. Including index. In protective Mylar.

Editorial: Squadron Signal Publications 1973
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, Estados Unidos de AmericaBoomer's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,72
Envío por EUR 5,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket As Issued. First Edition. A crisp clean tight copy with light shelf and edge wear and staining to cover.
Editorial: Squadron/Signal Publications, Warren, MI 1973
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Old Army Books, Lexington, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld Army Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,40
Envío por EUR 4,34Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Illus. , several in color, fine condition but for just a bit of tanning along the stapled spine, contents fine ; 50 pages.

Editorial: Feist Publications, Buena Park, California 1968
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,87
Envío por EUR 4,34Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. G/none, used pb, 56 pages. Color illustrated stiff paper wraps with white and black text on upper; lightly scuffed and soiled overall; no chips or tears. Interior pages clean, unmarked. Binding is tight. Photographs (ilustrador).

Editorial: Doubleday & Co., Inc. 1978. 1978
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,34
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
ISBN 0-385-05679-6. Hardback. First Printing. Very good condition book with a slight spine cock and minor brown-spotting to top edge in a Very good condition dustjacket with chips, rubs and creases to edges, browning to reverse side of spine, and some brown-spotting to top edge. $10.50 original price is present and unclipped on…front flap of dustjacket.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Scorpio Books, IOBA, Bungay, Reino UnidoScorpio Books, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,72
Envío por EUR 28,91Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Vg. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. First U.K. Edition. 198pp. Profusely illus. Creased and frayed wrapper. Size: 4to.

Editorial: Squadron/Signal Publications 1974 1974
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, Estados Unidos de America2nd Hand Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 25,87
Envío por EUR 7,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover 1st Printing Battle Tanks; History; Pictorial History of the Battle Tank British Armour in Action. 50 Pages. Near Fine.
Editorial: Squadron Signal Publications 1973 1973
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,11
Envío por EUR 23,14Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOblong quarto stapled wrappers (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Café con Palabras, Cabezón de la Sal, EspañaCafé con Palabras
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,00
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Tela. Condición: Bueno. 198. Tela. Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1978, 198ppA Pictorial History of the Messerschmitt Bf 109 in Action . Inglés. Manchas de humedad.
Editorial: Fink, München 1975 1975
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 19,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert, Format groß 8°, 69 Seiten, Hinterdeckel braunrandig, sonst tadellos. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
THE FIGHTING 109. A Pictorial History of the Messerschmitt Bf 109 in Action.
FEIST Uwe, HARMS Norman E. & DARIO Mike. Artwork by Uwe Feist.
Editorial: David & Charles 1978
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: J. R. Young, Birmingham, Reino UnidoJ. R. Young
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 11,91
Envío por EUR 24,29Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito26x18cm. First UK edition. ppX,198 with numerous monochrome photo illustrations, colour artwork, bibliography, and index. Hardback / hard cover: black boards, backstrip titled in gilt. Top edge of text-block faintly dust-marked and a little streakily foxed. VERY GOOD copy in VERY GOOD unclipped dust jacket.
Editorial: David & Charles 1978 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, Nueva ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,55
Envío por EUR 23,14Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSuper octavo hardcover (VG+) in d/w (VG): all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 61,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, Estados Unidos de AmericaBasi6 International
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 61,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editorial: ite - Institut zur Erforschung technologischer Entwicklungslinien / Hamburg 1981
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, AlemaniaAkademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 21,75
Envío por EUR 17,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 266 S., OBroschur , Umschlag etwas unsauber , etwas schief , sonst sauber , stabil und komplett.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wissenschaftl. Antiquariat Th. Haker e.K, Klettgau, AlemaniaWissenschaftl. Antiquariat Th. Haker e.K
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 22,60
Envío por EUR 38,37Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. 484 p. In very good condition. ISBN: 9783540579809 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 837 15,5 x 2,8 x 23,5 cm, softcover.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 60,97
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Die wirtschaftliche und rohstoffpolitische Bedeutung Afrikas und seiner Regionen für die Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Wolfgang Wagner , Uwe Harms , Gerd Pommerening , Rolf Hofmeier , Susanne Schattner
Editorial: Institut zur Erforschung technologischer Entwicklungslinien, Hamburg 1981
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, AlemaniaAkademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,50
Envío por EUR 17,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 506 Seiten broschiert, mehrere Stempel vorn, berieben, von außen angeschmutzt und abgegriffen, etwas schief, Lesespuren.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 62,24
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.