Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evangelische Verlagsanstalt, Berlin, 1990
ISBN 10: 3374008380 ISBN 13: 9783374008384
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Bilingual edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers Ltd, 2012
ISBN 10: 0007901879 ISBN 13: 9780007901876
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herder Verlag, Freiburg, 1981
ISBN 10: 3451078848 ISBN 13: 9783451078842
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut/gut. 0 141 S. mit s/w-Abbildungen im Text, weitgehend unbenutzt, D-3.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gondrom Verlag, Bayreuth, 1985
ISBN 10: 3811203762 ISBN 13: 9783811203761
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. cloth cover binding clean and in fine condition all pages clean and unmarked fine overall condition, no dust jacket 6th edition 639 pages plus 54 full page b/w and colored plates.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zürich, Diogenes-Verlag,, 1977
ISBN 10: 3257202970 ISBN 13: 9783257202977
Librería: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Alemania
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, kart. Condición: Gut. 440 S., Guter Zustand, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, textsauber. - 25 Geschichten von 25 deutschsprachigen Autoren aus 25 Jahren Diogenes, ausgewählt von Daniel Keel und Gerd Haffmans. Diogenes-Taschenbücher, 136. 3257202970 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 341.
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GeoCenter International Ltd, 1993
ISBN 10: 3575111928 ISBN 13: 9783575111920
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GeoCenter International Ltd, 1993
ISBN 10: 3575111928 ISBN 13: 9783575111920
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMap. Condición: Good. Freytag-Berndt Und Artaria Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kornfeld Und Lipstein, Bern, 1970
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Auktion 138. Auction catalog with TEXT IN GERMAN AND FRENCH. VERY GOOD condition. Tight, clean pages. Some light rubbing at spine edges and cover edges. Light age toning to pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Suddeutscher Verlag, Munich, 1969
Librería: Charing Cross Road Booksellers, Canton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. In wraps; covers are lightly rubbed on edges but corners are sharp and covers are clean; text interior is clean and tight and unmarked; narrow small 8vo; illustrated in black-and-white; bi-fold map of Bavaria on inside of rear cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schnell und Steiner GmbH, Verlag, 2010
ISBN 10: 379542366X ISBN 13: 9783795423667
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1080766103 ISBN 13: 9781080766109
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1080766103 ISBN 13: 9781080766109
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.