Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Branch Technical Press; 1 (January 1. 2006, 1991
ISBN 10: 7530431676 ISBN 13: 9787530431672
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used. Hui-Jin Park Ilustrador.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Capitol Pub. Date: 1994 - 10-01 1st edition 1997-1, 1997
ISBN 10: 780600176X ISBN 13: 9787806001769
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Posts and Telecommunications Press
ISBN 10: 7115195579 ISBN 13: 9787115195579
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jung, Wook Jin Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jung, Wook Jin Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Promotion, 2013
ISBN 10: 0007525508 ISBN 13: 9780007525508
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Promotion, 2013
ISBN 10: 0007525508 ISBN 13: 9780007525508
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Promotion, 2013
ISBN 10: 0007525508 ISBN 13: 9780007525508
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Branch Technical Press; 1 (January 1. 2006, 1991
ISBN 10: 7530431676 ISBN 13: 9787530431672
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer News Electronic Audio and Video Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7894762830 ISBN 13: 9787894762832
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. No CD/DVD(s) Included. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Suzhou ancient Wu Landmark Publishing Co. Pub. Dat, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807335173 ISBN 13: 9787807335177
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liaoning Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2, 2010
ISBN 10: 7538164278 ISBN 13: 9787538164275
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7119111639 ISBN 13: 9787119111636
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Hubei Yangtze River Press. Hubei, 2007
ISBN 10: 7539420898 ISBN 13: 9787539420899
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Color Culture Publishing Ltd., 2000
ISBN 10: 9862292865 ISBN 13: 9789862292860
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Building Materials Industry Press; 1 (Januar, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801598466 ISBN 13: 9787801598462
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por World Vision Publishing Co.
ISBN 10: 9863207276 ISBN 13: 9789863207276
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Unknown, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801835336 ISBN 13: 9787801835338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por China Press
ISBN 10: 7115105715 ISBN 13: 9787115105714
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Sharp Point Publishing
ISBN 10: 9571047333 ISBN 13: 9789571047331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2005-01-01, 2005
ISBN 10: 7502548378 ISBN 13: 9787502548377
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por China Press
ISBN 10: 7530319876 ISBN 13: 9787530319871
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Aerospace Press
ISBN 10: 7801445058 ISBN 13: 9787801445056
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Three mining Culture Publishing Co.
ISBN 10: 9862299215 ISBN 13: 9789862299210
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Shaanxi Publishing Group. Shaanxi People's Education Press
ISBN 10: 7545020286 ISBN 13: 9787545020281
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Peace International Culture Co. Ltd.
ISBN 10: 9865894394 ISBN 13: 9789865894399
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.