Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fragile Twilight Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0963110128 ISBN 13: 9780963110121
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. Previous owner's name clipped from upper right corner of title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Multidisciplinary Association fo, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998276510 ISBN 13: 9780998276519
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por TZ Publications, NY, 1986
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Revista / Publicación
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Reading Copy. Vol. 6, no. 2. Photo cover of the Mathesons. Includes "Getting Together" by Richard Matheson; "Cancelled" by Richard Christian Matheson; "Shaggy Dog Story" by David Gerrold; "Well-Read" by Dana Andrew Jennings; "Stooges" by George Zebrowski; "Seeing the World" by Ramsey Campbell; "The Metamoosophis" by Perry Glasser; "With Justifiable Pride" by Julio Cortazar; "Early Autumn" by J. Paul Jacks. Features: Interviews with teh Mathesons; "TZ Classic Teleplay: 'The Rip Van Winkle Caper" by Rod Serling. Other Features and Departments. Wraps stress at spine fold and hinges with tears, glue and tape mends. Reading copy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1070257001 ISBN 13: 9781070257006
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Garden Journal: 8"x10" Planting Planner and Log Book for Gardeners, Gardening To-Do Lists, Square Foot Planners, Seed Inventory Layouts, Expenses Record Diary, Harvest Calendar This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Heyne Verlagsauslieferung, Garching Hochbr?ck, Germany, 1986
ISBN 10: 3453019652 ISBN 13: 9783453019652
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good -. Light creases to front cover .one near top right corner and very tiny one to bottom right corner Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0316036293 ISBN 13: 9780316036290
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por WHEN THE ORGAN PLAYED AT TWILIGH, 1901
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Guy Lombardo cover photo.
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,54
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Resistance Books 12/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1872242286 ISBN 13: 9781872242286
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Enduring Communist Manifesto. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published -, 2019
ISBN 10: 1070257001 ISBN 13: 9781070257006
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 16,59
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,26
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador. 1st.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,44
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cai, XuDong Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt, Brace & World, New York, 1963
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean, crisp hardcover in good condition; shelf wear, sticker ghost from address label on end paper. Very good DJ in mylar cover; light edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1655905031 ISBN 13: 9781655905032
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.