Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0826102271 ISBN 13: 9780826102270
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Small Press Distribution, 1989
ISBN 10: 9627255041 ISBN 13: 9789627255048
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Small Press Distribution, 1989
ISBN 10: 9627255041 ISBN 13: 9789627255048
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Some wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Small Press Distribution, 1989
ISBN 10: 9627255041 ISBN 13: 9789627255048
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Contains marginalia and/or underlining. Mild general wear. Binding sound.
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Magazines, New York, 2010
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection 11 Short Stories. Featured are Escape from Wolfkill by Clark Howard, Ants and Flowers by Jean Femling, Dead Black Cadillac, by David A Knadler, Race You To Coffin Castle! By John H Dirckx, Lovely Requiem, Mr Mozart by Robert Barnard, The Green Cross by Elizabeth Zelvin, Seven Miles From Santa Barbara by William Bankier, The Clearing by Jutta Motz, The Villian's Villanlle by Annette Meyers, Colt by Ken Bruen and The Alphabet Workbook by Mehnaz Turner. In Fine Condition.
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket in Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Carefully packaged to avoid damage in shipping.
EUR 12,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Small Press Distribution, 1996
ISBN 10: 9627255041 ISBN 13: 9789627255048
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alma Classics 19/11/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1847493866 ISBN 13: 9781847493866
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books/Published by the Penguin Group, London, New York, et al., 1965
ISBN 10: 0140430032 ISBN 13: 9780140430035
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Poor. A Country Blacksmith Disputing the Price of Iron, J. W. M. Turner from the Tate Gallery Ilustrador. 493 pp. Creasing on front and back cover. Slight fraying on front and back cover. Minor yellowing of text, does not affect text.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780198567394.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780198567394.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Patrick Stephens Ltd, Yeovil, 1991
ISBN 10: 185260378X ISBN 13: 9781852603786
Librería: Westwood Books, Cramlington, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. N/A Ilustrador. 1991. Patrick Stephens, Yeovil, 1991. Hard Cover. Book Condition : Very good to near fine. Very clean, appears unread. Minor shelf wear. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Bookseller Inventory #005029. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. N/A.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1773698621 ISBN 13: 9781773698625
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1773696580 ISBN 13: 9781773696584
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Megan Gannon Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Megan Gannon Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812233344 ISBN 13: 9780812233346
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780812233346.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alma Classics 2014-11-19, 2014
ISBN 10: 1847493866 ISBN 13: 9781847493866
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1773696580 ISBN 13: 9781773696584
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.