Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Critical Publishing Ltd 15 J, 2014
ISBN 10: 1909682578 ISBN 13: 9781909682573
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Social Media in Social Work Education This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109188918X ISBN 13: 9781091889187
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0826408710 ISBN 13: 9780826408716
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0826408710 ISBN 13: 9780826408716
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Systems Company, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 0937354570 ISBN 13: 9780937354575
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Systems Company, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 0937354570 ISBN 13: 9780937354575
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Critical Publishing Ltd 01/l /15 J, 2014
ISBN 10: 1909682578 ISBN 13: 9781909682573
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109116763X ISBN 13: 9781091167636
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109188918X ISBN 13: 9781091889187
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521869782 ISBN 13: 9781521869789
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109188918X ISBN 13: 9781091889187
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521869782 ISBN 13: 9781521869789
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109188918X ISBN 13: 9781091889187
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521869782 ISBN 13: 9781521869789
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109116763X ISBN 13: 9781091167636
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 109116763X ISBN 13: 9781091167636
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Totalrecall Publications, Inc., 2023
ISBN 10: 1648831877 ISBN 13: 9781648831874
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Canada, 2008
ISBN 10: 0205536654 ISBN 13: 9780205536658
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Totalrecall Publications, Inc., 2023
ISBN 10: 1648831877 ISBN 13: 9781648831874
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, Berkeley, CA, 1986
ISBN 10: 0520055500 ISBN 13: 9780520055506
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. American First. Complete number line from 1 to 9; edge wear to boards and dust jacket; previous owner's name crossed off on front end paper; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; illustrated with charts and graphs. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York; Washington, u.a., Peter Lang, 2006
ISBN 10: 0820469327 ISBN 13: 9780820469324
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 x 15 cm. Condición: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. XVIII, 281 Seiten Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Einbandlaminierung stark gewellt, Ecken und Kanten stärker berieben und bestoßen. Ecken geknickt. - Durchgehend mit Abbildungen. B09-02-05F|A94 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 408.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of California Pr April 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0520055500 ISBN 13: 9780520055506
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks. Slight dust stains on text edges.