Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 8120719212 ISBN 13: 9788120719217
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, IN, 2004
ISBN 10: 8120719212 ISBN 13: 9788120719217
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 8120719212 ISBN 13: 9788120719217
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educa Books /Gyansagar, 2000
ISBN 10: 8186987010 ISBN 13: 9788186987018
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2017.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Small blue 1981 hardcover reprinting in VG condition: slight corner wear, owner's name on the front endpaper, otherwise unmarked. 94 pages, with 19 pages of text in Latin, 28 pages of notes in English, the balance is vocabulary. [5oz]. Book.
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Group, JumpSpark Creative Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishers Pvt Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 8120719212 ISBN 13: 9788120719217
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, New Delhi, 2004
ISBN 10: 8120719212 ISBN 13: 9788120719217
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This book deciphers the intricacies of the compatibility of zodiac signs, the attraction between people of diverse temperaments and what leads to romantic alliances and conjugal ties. Deciphers the intricacies of the compatibility of zodiac signs, the attraction between people of diverse temperaments and what leads to romantic alliances and conjugal ties. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 0th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trilogy Christian Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1685566235 ISBN 13: 9781685566234
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trilogy Christian Publishing 9/28/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1685566235 ISBN 13: 9781685566234
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Big Mama and Daddy Man: Treasured Memories. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishers Private Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 8120744403 ISBN 13: 9788120744400
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.