EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Photo Of Chenrezig Khasarpani Thangkha Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Inc./New York, 202, 2002
ISBN 10: 0439430364 ISBN 13: 9780439430364
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMiriam Monnier Ilustrador. soft cover, corners curling slightly, unpaged, 8 1/2 x 11 1/4 inches, extra postage for priority or international shipping due to size, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
EUR 2,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Press & Bookshop, 1953
ISBN 10: 8171201393 ISBN 13: 9788171201396
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, 1957
Librería: Kollectible & Rare Books, Bartlesville, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Clean copy. Edge wear. Bumping and rubbing to covers.
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. With Clean And Unmarked Pages: 1975 Copyright In Softcover Format, The Prince, With Chapters I-XXV, Glossary Of Proper Nouns, 153 Pages, Pictorial Cover And Some Shelf Wear, ISBN 0140441077 (1975 Copyright) G7.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago : I. R. Dee, c1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 1566632269 ISBN 13: 9781566632263
Librería: Inkberry Books, Niwot, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. (alk. paper) ; some minor pencil marks119 p. ; 23 cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Buddhist Text Translation Society, 1981
ISBN 10: 0917512782 ISBN 13: 9780917512780
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Minimal wear. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, 1968
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Press & Bookshop, 1953
ISBN 10: 8171201393 ISBN 13: 9788171201396
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Classics, Division Of Penguin Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0451527097 ISBN 13: 9780451527097
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. New 1998 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, One Day In The Life Of Ivan Denisovich, English And Russian, With Foreword, Introduction, Selected Bibliography, Biography And Criticism, 142 Pages, Pictorial Red Cover; Dimensions 4.00" W X 6.75"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0451527097 ISBN 13: 9780451527097 (1998 Copyright).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles Scribner's Sons, New York, 1951
Librería: Steven G. Jennings, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Paperback Reprint. Quality paperback with p.o. name on first page after cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0822218992 ISBN 13: 9780822218999
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Collectors Library, 1949
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hard Cover - VG - No dust jacket if issued - Book is clean and tight with light wear - 281 pages.
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - 280 pages.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!