Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0520201167 ISBN 13: 9780520201163
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0520201167 ISBN 13: 9780520201163
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0520201167 ISBN 13: 9780520201163
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0520201167 ISBN 13: 9780520201163
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sturdy copy. Sticker residue on top right of front cover. Penciled underlining and marginalia on under 10 pages. Lh.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simply Charly 3/23/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1943657327 ISBN 13: 9781943657322
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Simply Stravinsky. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Galerie De Ruimte, 1999
Librería: Bookstore Brengelman, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Langenscheidt Verlagsbuchhandlung, Berlin, 1963, 1963
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito223 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0520201167 ISBN 13: 9780520201163
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Music. First Printing. This is a clean, undamaged copy signed by the previous owner, but otherwise unmarked.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Publicado por Alkmaar : De Alk, 1999
ISBN 10: 9060135962 ISBN 13: 9789060135969
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 224 pp., Paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 255 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0520201167 ISBN 13: 9780520201163
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVHS. Condición: Used. Trade paperback, 238 pages. Book is very good to near fine: light wear to extremities, light creasing around edges of covers, text is clean and solid.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Librería: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1998 UK 1st edition, Fine-/near Fine DJ in Mylar, dustjacket has some light creases at top edges, in new Mylar with price intact, firm corners, no markings found, not a remainder, a nice copy.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,23
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.