EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inner Traditions International, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844091163 ISBN 13: 9781844091164
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inner Traditions International, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844091163 ISBN 13: 9781844091164
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 1,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1749344672. 6/8/2025 1:04:32 AM.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1779354152. 5/21/2026 9:02:32 AM.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1750213771. 6/18/2025 2:29:31 AM.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Family Doctor Publications Ltd 01/12/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1898205329 ISBN 13: 9781898205326
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 2,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Family Doctor Publications Ltd 01/07/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1898205841 ISBN 13: 9781898205845
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inner Traditions International, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844091163 ISBN 13: 9781844091164
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2008
ISBN 10: 0443103372 ISBN 13: 9780443103377
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2008
ISBN 10: 0443103372 ISBN 13: 9780443103377
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2003
ISBN 10: 0443062552 ISBN 13: 9780443062551
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2008
ISBN 10: 0443103372 ISBN 13: 9780443103377
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker Books Ltd 06/04/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0744536871 ISBN 13: 9780744536874
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Air Britain Historians Ltd, Tonbridge, Kent, 1988
ISBN 10: 0851301592 ISBN 13: 9780851301594
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Creasing at front of cover, slight wear at back edge, and small tear at back corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oriental Institute of the Univer, 2005
ISBN 10: 1885923295 ISBN 13: 9781885923295
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1292088249 ISBN 13: 9781292088242
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1292088249 ISBN 13: 9781292088242
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cotsen Institute of Archaeology Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1931745323 ISBN 13: 9781931745321
Librería: Once Read Books, Long Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. VG-. light green photo-illustrated wraps, bagged for protection, light stains/foxing to top page edges, little wear otherwise, book is firmly bound, and text is generally clean. Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com Orders shipped via USPS.