Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Amy Wummer Ilustrador.
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0393317234 ISBN 13: 9780393317237
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sporting Culture Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1933694203 ISBN 13: 9781933694207
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Douglas Haga Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International Ltd., 1991
ISBN 10: 078531136X ISBN 13: 9780785311362
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 000-073: Small Thin Paperback by LeapFrog. Tiny edge wear along spine, ow/ a beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, unmarked pages. One in a series of 12 books. Based on the story by Beatrix Potter with All New Illustrations by Anita Nelson and Pat Schoonover. First Edition thus 1991. Published by Publications International Ltd.
Librería: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition, with minor wear to cover and edges. Book lies flat, and inside pages are clean.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. PAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon Pubs & Distributors Inc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0879330570 ISBN 13: 9780879330576
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. First edition. Unabridged. 528 p. Benchmark Papers in Biological Concepts, V. 2. Very good. No dust jacket. Light shelfwear, po address label on blank flyleaf.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California, 2003
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. MAGAZINE. NICE COPY. stapled binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 006091050X ISBN 13: 9780060910501
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California, 2001
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. MAGAZINE. NICE COPY. stapled binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0472067583 ISBN 13: 9780472067589
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition, no observable damage to cover, pages, or binding/spine. Cover art bright and clear, no scratches or smudges on either side. Pages fully intact, no tears or markings in book. Binding in very good condition, no signs of wear from previous use. Paperback copy. EG.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 1996 publication. Text and images are unmarked. Wrapper clean and bright. 96pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, New York, NY, 1974
ISBN 10: 0393007391 ISBN 13: 9780393007398
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 310 p. Norton Library, N739. Audience: General/trade. clean and tight, 2nd printing, some light shelf wear. no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Theatre Communications Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 1559361387 ISBN 13: 9781559361385
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.