Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gulf Pub. Co., Book Division, 1978
ISBN 10: 0872018342 ISBN 13: 9780872018341
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gulf Pub. Co., Book Division, 1978
ISBN 10: 0872018342 ISBN 13: 9780872018341
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gulf Pub. Co., Book Division, 1978
ISBN 10: 0872018342 ISBN 13: 9780872018341
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gulf Pub. Co., Book Division, 1978
ISBN 10: 0872018342 ISBN 13: 9780872018341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gulf Pub. Co., Book Division, 1990
ISBN 10: 0872019225 ISBN 13: 9780872019225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gulf Pub. Co., Book Division, 1990
ISBN 10: 0872019225 ISBN 13: 9780872019225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Commission, Austin, Texas, 1995
ISBN 10: 0876111509 ISBN 13: 9780876111505
Librería: Borderlands Book Store, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Siae: 6 x 9. Number 14 in the Fred H and Ella Mae Moore Texas History REprint Series. These essays were originally published in the October 1988 and April 1992 issues of the "Southwestern Historical Quarterly.".
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eakin Press, Burnet, Texas, 1981
ISBN 10: 0890153116 ISBN 13: 9780890153116
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Z4 - A hardcover book in very good condition that is lightly cocked, some bumped corners, previous owner's info stamped on the front fixed endpaper, light tanning and shelf wear with no dust jacket. 10.25"x7.5", 292 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. 279 pp. Wraps rubbed on edges, creasing and corner curl. Notation on front reverse. Small amount of markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oil, Gas and Energy Resources Law Section of the State Bar of Texas, 2017
ISBN 10: 1938873505 ISBN 13: 9781938873508
Librería: Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. AS NEW. texas.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1623490332 ISBN 13: 9781623490331
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Publicado por Texas Dept. of Highways
Librería: Escape Routes Used Books, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Inscription; very little wear. No publication date listed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 2000
ISBN 10: 0876111800 ISBN 13: 9780876111802
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 2000
ISBN 10: 0876111800 ISBN 13: 9780876111802
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1936
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 255-346. Edgeworn, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1928
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. White printed wraps, 102 pp. Edgeworn, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1912
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, 112 pp. Spine wrinkle, edge worn, deckled edges, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1935
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 83-160. Edgeworn, age-darkened, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1936
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 161-251. Edgeworn, age-darkened, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1935
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 157-233. Edgeworn, age-darkened at extremities, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1938
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 281-383. Edgeworn, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1938
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 195-279. Edgeworn, age-darkened, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1939
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, 141 pp. Edgeworn, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap, age-darkened. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1913
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, pp 339-462. Spine wrinkle, edge worn, deckled edges, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1931
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tan printed wraps, 94 pp. Edgeworn, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Austin, Tx, 1929
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. White printed wraps, pp 259-352. Edgeworn, owner name ink stamp to front fly and front wrap. Shelf D6.