Librería: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 238 pages. Sewn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 's Gravenhage, Martinus Nijhoff, 1976. 244 pp., 1976
ISBN 10: 9024718538 ISBN 13: 9789024718535
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal cloth with dustjacket. Dustjacket slightly edgeworn, some minor traces of use, else a (very) good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 249 pages. Sewn. Introductory essay, followed by ten articles.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Gebrochener Buchrücken. Artikelen over uiteenlopende onderwerpen als politieke mythevorming, de relatie tussen Nederland en België en de Nederlandse (vooral negentiende-eeuwse) monarchie.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 22,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 9. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9060115775.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zutphen, Walburg Pers 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 9060115775 ISBN 13: 9789060115770
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito206 (1) p. Paperback (In good condition.).
Publicado por Zutphen, Walburg Pers 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 9060113187 ISBN 13: 9789060113189
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carrito128 p. Kunstleer met stofomslag, in goede staat.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Göttingen; Zürich: Muster-Schmidt., 1985
ISBN 10: 3788117397 ISBN 13: 9783788117399
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Befriedigend. 395 S.; 23 cm, Akzeptabler Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Stempel auf Seitenschnitt. Mit vereinzelten Bleistiftanstreichungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 745.
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Uitgeverij Scheffers, Utrecht
ISBN 10: 9055464066 ISBN 13: 9789055464067
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Utrecht, Uitgeverij Scheffers 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 9055464015 ISBN 13: 9789055464012
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue paper-covered boards, gilt title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, small thick 4to: pictorial endpapers, 422pp., [ij], illustrations, genealogical notes, bibliographical notes, sources, index persons. Very fine copy.,
Publicado por Den Haag : Martinus Nijhoff, 1980
ISBN 10: 9024790123 ISBN 13: 9789024790128
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 uniforme paperbacks, 314+357 pagina's, 8vo. Deel 1) 16e-18e eeuw (ISBN 9024790123); Deel 2) 19e-20e eeuw (ISBN 9024790131).; Ruggen licht verkleurd.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Bert bakker, Amsterdam, 2002
ISBN 10: 9035124014 ISBN 13: 9789035124011
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Naam op titelpagina; klein kreukje in kaft voorzijde.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martinus Nijhoff, The Hague, 1981
ISBN 10: 9024790778 ISBN 13: 9789024790777
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 28,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGeb., met stofomslag, rug verkleurd, verder i.z.g.st., 422 pagina's.
Publicado por Muster-Schmidt, 1985
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° Broschur 396 Seiten geringe Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block Block fest ISBN: 3788117397 Deutsch 300g.
Publicado por Rotterdam-'s Gravenhage, Barjesteh van Waalwijk van Doorn & Co's Uitgeversmaatschappij-Geschiedkundige Vereniging Oranje-Nassau. 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 9056130455 ISBN 13: 9789056130459
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, 4to: 144pp., introductory essay with illustrations - notes & references, catalogue of 133 paintings depicted & described, index, credits illustrations. Very fine copy - as new.,
Publicado por A.W. Sijthoff / G. Kolff & Co, Alphen aan den Rijn, 1979
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden. Condición: Goed. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Stofomslag met gebruikss. 422 pp. Z/w en gekleurde illustraties. Met personenregister.Het stofomslag heeft enkele beschadigingen langs de randen.
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 42,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Bert bakker 2002, 2002
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, nette staat, 491 pagina's.
Librería: Apeiron Book Service, Sant'Oreste, RM, Italia
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: come nuovo. Like New. Some very minor wear. 3198pp.
Publicado por Martinus Nijhoff, Den Haag, 1973
Librería: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, 24 cm, 371 pp. Cond.: goed / good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 60,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1981st.
Publicado por Utrecht, Uitgeverij Scheffers 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 9055464015 ISBN 13: 9789055464012
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Brussel, Uitgeversmaatschappij Elsevier Focus. 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 9010034011 ISBN 13: 9789010034014
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito240 p. Linnen met stofomslag, goede staat.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam : De Bataafsche Leeuw, 2003
ISBN 10: 9067075779 ISBN 13: 9789067075770
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele zwarte hardcover met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, illustraties (waaronder foto's) in z/w, 8vo.
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Baarn, Bosch en Keuning 1990, 1990
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito242 p. Linnen met stofomslag.