Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 44. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 44. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1975352009 ISBN 13: 9781975352004
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Deep in the forest, a curious pair reside: a young girl Mira, whose affliction leads her to call forth darkness whenever she's in distress; and her physician Rei, determined to seek a cure. Each day, she works to remember the light and bring back the person she used to be. But a sudden visit from Rei's friend, who harbors an interest in Mira's illness may be end of their peaceful days.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Call the Name of the Night, Vol. 3. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Call the Name of the Night, Vol. 2: Volume 2. Book.