Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118758 ISBN 13: 9780195118759
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118758 ISBN 13: 9780195118759
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. The dust jacket shows normal wear. There is highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195118766 ISBN 13: 9780195118766
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Light shelf wear. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199987556 ISBN 13: 9780199987559
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199987556 ISBN 13: 9780199987559
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Lea & Febiger
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Biblical Literature, 1988
ISBN 10: 1555400019 ISBN 13: 9781555400019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Biblical Literature, 1988
ISBN 10: 1555400019 ISBN 13: 9781555400019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199987556 ISBN 13: 9780199987559
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199987556 ISBN 13: 9780199987559
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Publicado por Lippincott, Philadelphia, 1939
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: good+. 480pp; b/w photos, maps, & illustrations; text clean, Buckingham Township School District stamp inside front cover; foxing on eps & on a few pp; 8.25" tall; wear to edges of green cover with boards showing on bottom edge; no dj. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187156 ISBN 13: 9780195187151
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ex-library. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199987556 ISBN 13: 9780199987559
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.