Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House (edition Pop), 1979
ISBN 10: 0394841689 ISBN 13: 9780394841687
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Curt Swan; Bob Oksner; Jerry Sepe Ilustrador. Pop. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jerry Ordway; Dan Jurgens; Dave Hoover; Bob McLeod; Kerry Gammill; Curt Swan; John Byrne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jerry Ordway; Dan Jurgens; Dave Hoover; Bob McLeod; Kerry Gammill; Curt Swan; John Byrne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jerry Ordway; Dan Jurgens; Dave Hoover; Bob McLeod; Kerry Gammill; Curt Swan; John Byrne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jerry Ordway; Dan Jurgens; Dave Hoover; Bob McLeod; Kerry Gammill; Curt Swan; John Byrne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Swan, Curt Ilustrador. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, 2003
Librería: Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: New. Swan, Curt Ilustrador. Back issue comic. 2003 reprint of 80-page giant. New.
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8Vo Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Jerry Ordway; Dan Jurgens; Dave Hoover; Bob McLeod; Kerry Gammill; Curt Swan; John Byrne Ilustrador. 180p. Illustrated pages are bright and clean. Colorful wraps have light shelf wear and slightly bumped corners. Binding is tight and square.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Plastino, Al; Swan, Curt; Schaffenberger, Kurt Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0761323058 ISBN 13: 9780761323051
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0761323058 ISBN 13: 9780761323051
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Swan, Curt Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por DC Comics, NY, 1990
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Dan Jurgens, Brett Breeding, Kaerry Gammill, Dennis Janke, Curt Swan, John Byrne, and Jerry Ordway Ilustrador. 1990. 2nd printing. Very Fine. Book.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sikela, John; Swan, Curt Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Curt Swan Ilustrador. Moderate wear, TPB.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine hardcover in a Near Fine dust jacket. First Edition, First Printing as stated. Overall a bright and attractive copy. 224 pp.
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated by Ib Penick Ilustrador. Bright copy with all pop-ups and actions working, pop-ups by Ib Penick. ; MCF05054; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sikela, John; Swan, Curt Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Swan, Curt Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dc Comics, New York, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 1563892758 ISBN 13: 9781563892752
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Jerry Ordway; Dan Jurgens; Dave Hoover; Bob McLeod; Kerry Gammill; Curt Swan; John Byrne Ilustrador. Stated first printing. Light handling to covers, otherwise clean and bright. Binding tight and text clean.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Swan, Curt Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!