Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1625106726 ISBN 13: 9781625106728
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Pub & Enterprises Llc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1625106726 ISBN 13: 9781625106728
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1999
ISBN 10: 0764533045 ISBN 13: 9780764533044
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1138803111 ISBN 13: 9781138803114
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1138803111 ISBN 13: 9781138803114
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1138803111 ISBN 13: 9781138803114
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolis Books (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1938922395 ISBN 13: 9781938922398
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing & Enterprises, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1625106726 ISBN 13: 9781625106728
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Powell's Sticker on Front Cover Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.A.P./Distributed Art Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1938922395 ISBN 13: 9781938922398
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.A.P./Distributed Art Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1938922395 ISBN 13: 9781938922398
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.A.P./Distributed Art Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1938922395 ISBN 13: 9781938922398
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Hungry Minds Inc, 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764535234 ISBN 13: 9780764535239
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. trade paperback in fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDG Books, Foster City, Ca, 1999
ISBN 10: 0764533045 ISBN 13: 9780764533044
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good Condition paperback 470 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1999
ISBN 10: 0764533045 ISBN 13: 9780764533044
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!