Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stuart David Schiff, Browns Mills, 1979
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. Stephen Fabian Ilustrador. First Edition. Browns Mills: Stuart David Schiff. 1979. First edition. Magazine. Fritz Leiber tribute issue [includes "The Button Molder"]. Pictorial [perfect bound 5.5" x 8.5" format] wrappers, 128 pages, illustrated. A Near Fine copy with a readers crease to the front cover. See Photos cel/ E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stuart David Schiff, Browns Mills, 1976
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritomagazine. Condición: Near Fine. Cover art Steve Fabian Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. Browns Mills: Stuart David Schiff. Near Fine. 1976. First Edition; First Printing. Single Issue magazine. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], saddle stapled, [68]+ pages [last numbered page is 67], illustrated by various artists. Near Fine with light wear. See photos 811, whb 8,9E,10,bd2/2, whbx 17 / E whbx 18.
Publicado por Stuart David Schiff, Binghamton, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Binghamton: Stuart David Schiff. Near Fine. 1984. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Semi-prozine which includes the World Fantasy Award winning "Bones Wizard" by Alan Ryan. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], 174+ pages, illustrated by various artists. Near Fine copy.clph.
Publicado por Stuart David Schiff, Binghamton, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Binghamton: Stuart David Schiff. Near Fine. 1984. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Semi-prozine which includes the World Fantasy Award winning "Bones Wizard" by Alan Ryan. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], 174+ pages, illustrated by various artists. Near Fine copy.clph.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rowena Morrill; Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rowena Morrill; Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Borderlands Press / Whispers Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 188032511X ISBN 13: 9781880325117
Librería: Nicholas J. Certo, Newburgh, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 133,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Limited edition of 500 numbered copies this being copy #494. Signed by 22 contributors on 3 limitation sheets including: Ray Bradbury, Dennis Etchison, Hugh B Cave, Russell Kirk, William F Nolan, Alan Ryan, Whitley Streiber, Karl Edward Wagner, Roger Zelazny & others. Color dust wrapper artwork by Lee Brown Coye. Fine in a FINE dust wrapper with cloth covered slipcase as issued. Signed by Author(s).