Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paizo Publishing, LLC., 2013
ISBN 10: 1601255438 ISBN 13: 9781601255433
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paizo Inc. (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1601259565 ISBN 13: 9781601259561
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paizo Inc. (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1601259565 ISBN 13: 9781601259561
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Gaming Paper, 1999
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Gaming Paper Pathfinder (Gaming Paper) Sewer Bestiary (MINT/New)Manufacturer: Gaming PaperProduct Line: Pathfinder (Gaming Paper)Type: SoftcoverCode: GGP7110Copyright Date: 2020Author: Owen K.C. StephensPage Count: 16Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is MINT/New. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The Sewer Bestiary is a collection of 12 monsters that prowl the stench-ridden depths of lost tunnels, ruined waterways, and filth-caked sewers of fantasy cities, all written by veteran Pathfinder Roleplaying Game designer Owen K.C. Stephens.For when your campaign goes down the drain.And you donât want to annoy the things that live in the sewer! Itâs not all waste and runoff down there, though most of it is pretty nasty. From the pet crocodile that got flushed near the wizardâs academy to the degenerate humanoids even morlocks avoid, the creatures dwelling beneath the city are often worse than the ones trying to break down its walls. The âbenefitsâ of civilization include sentient rat piles that worship disease, grumpy hybrid chimeraling familiar rejects, and the flashing light of the prismatic cube!Of course, that means thereâs treasure down there too. And how bad could it really be?
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Ronin Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 1932442294 ISBN 13: 9781932442298
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Eaken, William C.; Mangold, Hal Ilustrador. Green Ronin Publishing Advanced Rulebooks Advanced Gamemaster's Guide (NM)Manufacturer: Green Ronin PublishingProduct Line: Advanced RulebooksType: HardcoverCode: GRR1603Copyright Date: 2005Author: Owen K.C. StephensPage Count: 192Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The Advanced Gamemaster's Guide is the essential supplement for all Gamemasters. Designed to work with the Advanced Player's Manual and other volumes in the Advanced Series, this book offers new tips, tricks, and options for GMs to improve their d20 games. With advice from the expert pen of Wheel of Time RPG and Bastards and Bloodlines author Owen K.C. Stephens, the AGMG provides insightful tools to take your campaigns in new directions, such as variant rules for critical hits, quick resolution mass combat rules, expert resources for building memorable villains and adventures, artifact construction and much more. If you've ever run a d20 roleplaying game, this book is a must have!
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Wizards of the Coast Star Wars (WOTC) (d20) Alien Anthology (VG+)Manufacturer: Wizards of the CoastProduct Line: Star Wars (WOTC) (d20)Type: SoftcoverCode: WOC12663Copyright Date: 2001Author: Steve Miller, Owen StephensPage Count: 128Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The Alien Anthology has statistical information that gives Gamemasters new options for the creatures, aliens, nonplayer characters, and villains for their Star Wars adventures. The species descriptions also afford players opportunities to play various alien characters for the first time. No player or Gamemaster will want to be without this fantastic sourcebook.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.