Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner; Joe Spadaford Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner; Joe Spadaford Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner; Joe Spadaford Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0328389129 ISBN 13: 9780328389124
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras And Michael Spooner Ilustrador. New 2013 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! The Cap, Reader 10 With Full Color Illustrations, Colorful Pages And Pictorial Cover Featuring A Red Truck Wearing A Blue Cap, ISBN 0328389129 (2013 Copyright) K8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0328389218 ISBN 13: 9780328389216
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras, Michael Spooner And Jose Pardo Ilustrador. Reader Edition. New 2010 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! Hot! Reader 19 With Full Color Illustrations, Colorful Pages And Pictorial Light Blue, Yellow And Orange Cover; Dimensions: 8.00"W X 9.00"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0328389218 (2010 Copyright) k8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1479349410 ISBN 13: 9781479349418
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Luis Contreras; Michael Spooner Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0328389307 ISBN 13: 9780328389308
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras, Michael Spooner And Joe Spadaford Ilustrador. Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! Bump! Bump! Bump! Reader 28 With Full Color Illustrations, Colorful Pages And Pictorial Cover, ISBN 0328389307 (2011 Copyright) K8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502419513 ISBN 13: 9781502419514
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0328389374 ISBN 13: 9780328389377
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras, Michael Spooner, Kurt Aspland And David Gordon Ilustrador. New 2008 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! Spin! Spin! Reader 35 With Full Color Illustrations, Colorful Pages And Pictorial Cover, ISBN 0328389374 (2008 Copyright) K8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0328389315 ISBN 13: 9780328389315
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras, Michael Spooner, Kurt Aspland And David Gordon Ilustrador. New 2011 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! Putt! Putt! Pop! Reader 29 With Full Color Illustrations, 9 Colorful Pages And Pictorial Cover Featuring An Ice Cream Truck, 0328389315 ISBN (2011 Copyright) K8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0328389099 ISBN 13: 9780328389094
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras And Michael Spooner Ilustrador. New 2010 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get, Roll! The Mat, Reader 7 With Full Color Illustrations, Colorful Pages And Pictorial Cover, ISBN 0328389099 (2010 Copyright) K8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 0328389277 ISBN 13: 9780328389278
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras, Michael Spooner And Joe Spadaford Ilustrador. Reader Edition. New 2019 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! Blue? Reader 25 With Full Color Illustrations, 8 Colorful Pages, Pictorial Cover; Dimensions: 8.00"W X 9.00"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0328389277; ISBN 13: 9780328389278 (2019 Copyright).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 0328389080 ISBN 13: 9780328389087
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Luis Contreras And Michael Spooner Ilustrador. Little Book Edition. New 2011 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Jon Scieszka's Trucktown On Reading Street, Get Set, Roll! Ted, Early Reader 6 With Full Color Illustrations, 8 Colorful Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring A Tow Truck, Dimensions: 8.00"W X 9.00"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0328389080 ; ISBN 13: 9780328389087 (2011 Copyright) k8.