Spellman joe (6 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: New Frontier Publishing 2018

      1912076918 / 9781912076918

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Hubert and the Magic Glasses (Little Rockets) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: New Frontier Publishing 03/04/2018 2018

      1912076918 / 9781912076918

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Editorial: popular publication

      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 8,04

      Envío por EUR 6,07 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      very good creases, small edge chips.

    • Editorial: Lefave Publishing, Cooroibah 2011

      0987048902 / 9780987048905

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustraliaLost and Found Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 18,11

      Envío por EUR 8,67 
      Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      soft cover. Condición: Fine, near new condition. No Jacket. 1st edition. Illustrated in colour by Joe Spellman. 15 cm x 21 cm. 51 pages. Spellman, Joe (ilustrador).

    • Editorial: LeRoi Jones / Diane Di Prima, New York 1961

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 133,94

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Near Fine. Magazine. (12)pp. Single sheets printed both sides and secured with a staple. Folded once for mailing and with some light wear at the corners, near fine. An influential mimeograph published by Jones and di Prima featuring some of the most important poets of the 20th Century. Unlike other magazine

    • Editorial: [LeRoi Jones / Diane Di Prima, New York 1961

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 446,46

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Magazine. (12)pp. Single sheets printed both sides and secured with a staple. Some wear at the corners, a couple spots, two tape shadows, and a bit of oxidation at the staple, very good. An influential mimeograph published by Jones and di Prima featuring som