EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Delessert, Etienne Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Delessert, Etienne Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Crozat, Francois Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Crozat, Francois Ilustrador. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Education Pub (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 1561891681 ISBN 13: 9781561891689
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Delessert, Etienne Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pache, Jocelyn Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crozat, Francois Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gaudard, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Felix, Monique Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Felix, Monique Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Books (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0760758921 ISBN 13: 9780760758922
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Felix, Monique Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Felix, Monique Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467972274 ISBN 13: 9781467972277
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467972274 ISBN 13: 9781467972277
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467972274 ISBN 13: 9781467972277
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Felix, Monique Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gaudard, Patrick Ilustrador. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation; Some Creasing to the Book's Front Cover. Good Reading Copy!
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Delessert, Etienne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Felix, Monique Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Felix, Monique Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467972274 ISBN 13: 9781467972277
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.