Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graylyn Press (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1734600403 ISBN 13: 9781734600407
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graylyn Press 3/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 173460042X ISBN 13: 9781734600421
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Element of Danger. Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Element of Truth (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0813599539 ISBN 13: 9780813599533
Librería: BookHunter1, STATEN ISLAND, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 54,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 324 pages. 9.29x6.22x0.98 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. *WINNER OF THE INDIES TODAY 2020 BEST SUSPENSE AWARD* How far would you go to expose a dark and mysterious Order that continues to haunt you? One that your own father may have been the original mastermind behind. This time, becoming one of them may be the only way. A devastating murder brings Jenny O'Rourke back to her hometown. The reality is, it's not over. Not even close. This time she has a new strategy to put an end to it all-infiltrate her father's secret society. The question is, how? A chance meeting brings her face to face with a member of the inner circle, a boy she once knew. He has the intel she needs, and she has what he lustfully desires. It's a dangerous combination. Jenny finds herself swept away by the lure of adventure and the reveal of mysterious springs, sinkholes, submerged caverns, and elaborate underground dwellings. As she acquires a sliver of society knowledge, she's determined to understand the rest. But, there's only one barbaric way to get to it. Becoming one of them requires following their rules. Rules that could easily kill her. There's a lot at stake, but she's ready and willing to risk it all. Bonus! Includes the first three chapters of Element of Truth, the conclusion to the series. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graylyn Press Mär 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734600446 ISBN 13: 9781734600445
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - FINALIST OF THE INDIES TODAY 2020 BEST SUSPENSE AWARD.