Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Press Here to Start Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 0991894006 ISBN 13: 9780991894000
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Van Egmond, Ruth Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Press Here to Start Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 0991894006 ISBN 13: 9780991894000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Van Egmond, Ruth Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Doug Keith Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Doug Keith Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Doug Keith Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doug Keith Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Doug Keith Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Doug Keith Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Doug Keith Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gendron, Sabrina Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gendron, Sabrina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gendron, Sabrina Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doug Keith Ilustrador. Dust jacket is worn. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orca Book Publishers USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1551436361 ISBN 13: 9781551436364
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ross, Graham Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orca Book Publishers, CA, 2025
ISBN 10: 145984159X ISBN 13: 9781459841598
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orca Book Publishers 10/14/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 145984159X ISBN 13: 9781459841598
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador. One Beaded Earring. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Illumination Arts, Bellevue, Washington, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0970190700 ISBN 13: 9780970190703
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Keith, Doug Ilustrador. No Edition Or Printing Indicated. Light Bumping Of The Lower Corners, Else Fine. The Jacket Has A Tiny Nick At The Lower Spine, Else Fine. Ages 4 And Up.
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orca Book Publishers, CA, 2025
ISBN 10: 145984159X ISBN 13: 9781459841598
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Laurin, Natalie Ilustrador.