Simonsen richard (17 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,17
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 26/01/1989 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,29
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 26/01/1989 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,29
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Reino UnidoM Godding Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,57
Envío por EUR 12,72Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Yeast-free Recipes for Renewed Health and Vitality (Special diet cookbooks) Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Thorsons 1989
Serie: Special Diet Cookbooks, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Special Diet Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 24,25
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 136 pp., Hardcover, ex library, covers edge worn, minor marginalia in pencil, else good working copy. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is…responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Booth
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 5,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. dust jacket has heavy edge ear, rubbing and creasing with a few tears and small pieces missing, binding tight, pages edges soiled, no writing, 133 pages, acid etching for dentist practicing cosmetic surgery, color illustrations Size: 6.75 x 9.75.

- Tapa dura
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de Americagigabooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 33,38
Envío por EUR 5,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hard Cover -- FINE/FINE -- Book and dust jacket are clean and bright with only slightest of shelf wear. Color illustrations throughout.

Successful Esthetic and Cosmetic Dentistry for the Modern Dental Practice, An Issue of Dental Clinics (Volume 51-2) (The Clinics: Dentistry, Volume 51-2)
Calamia DMD FAGD FACD, John R.; Wolff DDS PhD, Mark S.; Simonsen DDS MS, Richard J
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 39,34
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.
Strategy & Tactics Magazine No. 63: Veracruz - U.S. Invasion of Mexico 1847
Dunnigan, James F. (Editor); Simonsen, Redmond A. (Editor/Simulation); Berg, Richard (Simulation)
Editorial: Simulations Publications, Inc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 20,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Includes simulation board game and pieces. In polypropylene bag. ISSN: 0049-2310. (Wargames, Conflict Simulation).

Editorial: Oidium Books, Victoria 1988
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dromanabooks, Newstead, VIC, AustraliaDromanabooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,41
Envío por EUR 40,62Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Good cover. Second Edition. Owner's name inside front cover Crease to bottom corner of front; Index, recipes, 125 gms weight; 8vo ; 80 pages.

Editorial: buch- und zeitschriften-verlag "die quintessenz, berlin, chicago, rio de janeiro und tokio 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, saarbrücken, , Alemaniaalt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,80
Envío por EUR 43,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. groß - oktav hardcover. sehr gutes exemplar. tadellos, goldgepr. original-leinen mit weißem schutzumschlag, schutzumschlag mit leichten gebrauchsspuren, lesebändchen, 133 seiten mit zahlreichen farbigen fotoabbildungen, format: 24x17cm.
Editorial: Quintessence Publishing, 1983,1st ed. 1983
Librería: Page After Page, Box Hill, VIC, AustraliaPage After Page
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,22
Envío por EUR 25,06Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
h/c + d/j, 24.5x17.5cm,180 pages, profusely illustrated, index, some small discoloured dots to the d/j cover, small stain on rear page.Scarce.

Editorial: Quintessenz Verlag
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, , AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 46,68
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.