Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bill Everett; Carl Pfeufer; Syd Shores; Mike Sekowsky Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bill Everett; Carl Pfeufer; Syd Shores; Mike Sekowsky Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bill Everett; Carl Pfeufer; Syd Shores; Mike Sekowsky Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1991
ISBN 10: 0314471480 ISBN 13: 9780314471482
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1991
ISBN 10: 0314471480 ISBN 13: 9780314471482
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bill Everett; Carl Pfeufer; Syd Shores; Mike Sekowsky Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1541077563 ISBN 13: 9781541077560
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michael Terence Publishing 02/b /21 F, 2022
ISBN 10: 1800942915 ISBN 13: 9781800942912
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0714835420 ISBN 13: 9780714835426
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1541077563 ISBN 13: 9781541077560
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0865691053 ISBN 13: 9780865691056
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book is in great overall condition, showing only minor cosmetic wear.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. Walker, Kev; Coleby, Simon; Critchlow, Carl Ilustrador. New Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0714835420 ISBN 13: 9780714835426
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ngoto's Awesome Dreams: Lion. Book.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bill Everett; Carl Pfeufer; Syd Shores; Mike Sekowsky Ilustrador. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, New York, NY, 2000
ISBN 10: 0785105646 ISBN 13: 9780785105640
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Bill Everett; Carl Pfeufer; Syd Shores; Mike Sekowsky Ilustrador. Compilation Edition; Second Printing. 6.75 X 0.5 X 10.25 inches; color illustrations. About 250 pages. Unpaginated. Light to moderate foxing on the exterior edges of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.