Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por OPEN COURT PUBLISHING COMPANY, 2006
ISBN 10: 0812696018 ISBN 13: 9780812696011
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The Undead And Philosophy: Chicken Soup for the Soulless Greene, Richard; Mohammad, K. Silem. Open Court Pub Co. 2006, 261p, paperback, covers clean/bright, binding tight, text clean--4.50.
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Nice copy. No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1756091671. 8/25/2025 3:14:31 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Court, Chicago And La Salle IL, 2006
ISBN 10: 0812696018 ISBN 13: 9780812696011
Librería: Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. A pristine copy, tight and crisp, with no signs of prior use or wear. The text is free of any markings. Fast shipping, with tracking number supplied. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2008; Washington DC; illustrated, glossy paper covers with light edge wear and rubbing; Interior is clean and unmarked; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; 79 pages.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Washington, DC: Edge Books, 2008. Softcover:79 pages. Condition" Like New, with no marks or flaws.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edge, Washington, D.C., 2008
ISBN 10: 1890311235 ISBN 13: 9781890311230
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. A fine copy of the presumed first softcover edition (no explicit edition or printing statement). The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance. A brilliant copy.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Corners and edges of cover are lightly rubbed, especially at spine. Page corners are lightly rubbed. Page 80 is dog-eared. Inside is clean and unmarked except for faint pencil marks on first blank page.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!