EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 24th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 24th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Showcase Pub., 1980
ISBN 10: 0931144051 ISBN 13: 9780931144059
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Old Print Gallery, New York, NY, 2015
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy, B/W and 4/C illustrations with text for each.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Old Print Gallery, New York, NY, 2008
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Illustrated in 4/C and B/W throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Old Print Gallery, New York, NY, 2008
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Illustrated in 4/C and B/W throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Old Print Gallery, Washington DC, 2008
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy, 48 pages, B/W and 4/C illustrations throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Old Print Gallery, New York, NY, 2008
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy, B/W and 4/C illustrations with text for each.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amshow & Archive, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0823060519 ISBN 13: 9780823060511
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. slight crease on front and back cover, orange circular sticker and price sticker affixed to cover.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, N. Y. : American Sho, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931144183 ISBN 13: 9780931144189
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Showcase, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0931144183 ISBN 13: 9780931144189
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. (1983), 120pp, illus., v. 6 only, bottom corners lightly bumped, slight rubbing & shelfwear to cover, contents clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Showcase, Inc., 1979
ISBN 10: 0931144035 ISBN 13: 9780931144035
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Large paperback in very good condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watson-Guptill Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0823062384 ISBN 13: 9780823062386
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Showcase, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0931144388 ISBN 13: 9780931144387
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Ameican Showcase, Inc Pub Date: 1/1/1986 Binding: hardcover Pages: 494 First edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: New. 0823062724 New.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Note! Very rough reading copy. Has lots of wear. Meets the acceptable condition guidelines. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Showcase, Inc, NY, 1990
ISBN 10: 0931144655 ISBN 13: 9780931144653
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.