Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 1901703754 ISBN 13: 9781901703757
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, United Kingdom, Preston, 2008
ISBN 10: 1901703851 ISBN 13: 9781901703856
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publication, 2009
ISBN 10: 1901703886 ISBN 13: 9781901703887
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, United Kingdom, Preston, 2002
ISBN 10: 1901703177 ISBN 13: 9781901703177
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, United Kingdom, Preston, 2003
ISBN 10: 1901703207 ISBN 13: 9781901703207
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 2010
ISBN 10: 1901703932 ISBN 13: 9781901703931
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1901703916 ISBN 13: 9781901703917
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 190170310X ISBN 13: 9781901703108
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0901703702 ISBN 13: 9780901703705
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 1901703193 ISBN 13: 9781901703191
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 1901703851 ISBN 13: 9781901703856
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships in Focus Record 39 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publication, 2001
ISBN 10: 1901703142 ISBN 13: 9781901703146
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 1901703754 ISBN 13: 9781901703757
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships in Focus Record 29 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 1999
ISBN 10: 1901703061 ISBN 13: 9781901703061
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications 01 S, 2003
ISBN 10: 1901703711 ISBN 13: 9781901703719
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships in Focus Record 25 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications 01/03/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1901703851 ISBN 13: 9781901703856
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ships in Focus Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 1901703096 ISBN 13: 9781901703092
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periscope Film, LLC 4/10/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1935700170 ISBN 13: 9781935700173
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Know Your PT Boat. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John and Marion Clarkson, 2000
ISBN 10: 1901703118 ISBN 13: 9781901703115
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.