Sheehan marion ruff (69 resultados)

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,18
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,78
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Marion Ruff She…ehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,14
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 5,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,84
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaTerrace Horticultural Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: VERY GOOD. Copyright Date: 1979 OCTAVO, 1979, PP.193, How To Identify 200 Of Colonial America s Flowers, Herbs, And Trees. Color Illustrations By Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lupine Ledge Books, Southport, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaLupine Ledge Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A guide to over 200 plants in Colonial Williamsburg gardens. Concise descriptions and fine illustrations. In great shape. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, Williamsburg, VA 1979
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaSaucony Book Shop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: N/A. First Edition. "How to identify 200 of colonial America's flowers, herbs, and trees." As issued, other than one light binding crease. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador). Book.

Plants of Colonial Williamsburg: How to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University Presses of Florida, Gainesville, Fl 1975
- Tapa dura
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaP.C. Schmidt, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,12
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good+ Hardback. Very Good+ Dustjacket. Revised Edition. a solid copy; book has light spots on front cover; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL DUSTJACKETS ARE COVERED WITH NEW CLEAR MYLAR PROTECTOR ----- Size: 6 x 9". Marion Ruff Sheehan (drawings) (ilustrad…or).

PLANTS OF COLONIAL WILLIAMSBURG: Hos to Identify 200 of Colonial America's Flowers, Herbs, and Trees
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, Williamsburg, VA 1984
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRuss States
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,12
Envío por EUR 4,49Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. (1984), 193pp, illus., maps to eps, some foxing to pg edges, light shelfwear to cover, contents clean & unmarked. Marion Ruff Sheehan (ilustrador).