Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1501705512 ISBN 13: 9781501705519
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107638836 ISBN 13: 9781107638839
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691210071 ISBN 13: 9780691210070
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691210071 ISBN 13: 9780691210070
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107638836 ISBN 13: 9781107638839
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1501705512 ISBN 13: 9781501705519
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691210071 ISBN 13: 9780691210070
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1501705512 ISBN 13: 9781501705519
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691210071 ISBN 13: 9780691210070
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. General shelf wear to cover/spine/binding. Pages are overall clean. Some minor creasing to cover. Good reading copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691203512 ISBN 13: 9780691203515
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691203512 ISBN 13: 9780691203515
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691203512 ISBN 13: 9780691203515
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1501705512 ISBN 13: 9781501705519
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California Farmer, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A., 1975
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Sharman, C. E. Ilustrador. 2nd. California Farmer, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.: First 1974. Very Good. Illustrated Soft Cover. Approx. Size: 8 1/2" x 11 1/4" tall. Prior Name Inside Cover. Pages clean, bright, and tight. Illustrations by C.E. "Chuck" Sharman. (see photos) (394-P).
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Photographed and produced by Kathleen Jo Ryan Ilustrador. 1st edition. 10 1/2 x 9 1/2", 134 pages. A navigational chart plotting the currents of a woman's life. Here the focus is not on achievement, but on experiences with nature as the ultimate experiential testing ground - life stripped to the bare essentials. Full color photos throughout,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California Farmer, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A., 1983
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Sharman, C. E. Ilustrador. 1st. California Farmer, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.: First 1983. Very Good. Illustrated Soft Cover. Approx. Size: 8 1/2" x 11 1/4" tall. Prior Name Inside Cover. Pages clean, bright, and tight. Illustrations by C.E. "Chuck" Sharman. (see photos) (394-P).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton and Oxford, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: Ann Open Book, Lansing, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 110704314X ISBN 13: 9781107043145
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Global Shell Games: Experiments in Transnational Relations, Crime, and Terrorism: 128 (Cambridge Studies in International Relations, Series Number 128) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0691182795 ISBN 13: 9780691182797
Librería: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This is a new book that has some damage, which is usually a tear, a scratch, dents or stain on the edge, pages are clean, no missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691210071 ISBN 13: 9780691210070
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press 11/10/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0691210071 ISBN 13: 9780691210070
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Empires of the Weak: The Real Story of European Expansion and the Creation of the New World Order. Book.