Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roseville Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 0996765824 ISBN 13: 9780996765824
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Hardcover with dust jacket. Dust jacket shows edge wear. Text shows moderate underlining. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. An excellent reading or reference copy!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1996
ISBN 10: 082640913X ISBN 13: 9780826409133
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 082640913X ISBN 13: 9780826409133
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. reading copy only - damaged/worn/marked/exlibris Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 082640913X ISBN 13: 9780826409133
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lulu Enterprises, UK Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10: 1847282504 ISBN 13: 9781847282507
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Writing Fiction Workbook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695712854 ISBN 13: 9781695712850
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Soaring Press, Los Altos, California, 1967
Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated Ilustrador. A nice copy of the 1967 Soaring handbook--introducing a person to joining the society. We ship fast. Size: Thin.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loch Lloyd Travel Consultants, LLP, 2015
ISBN 10: 0989580865 ISBN 13: 9780989580861
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Fruits Press 6/21/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1621716708 ISBN 13: 9781621716709
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. American Society of Missiology Volume 4: Migration/Missionary Imagination. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, New York NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 082640913X ISBN 13: 9780826409133
Librería: Parvulum, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Feminist Biblical Interpretation Shelf 2.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Fruits Press 11/15/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1621717674 ISBN 13: 9781621717676
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. American Society of Missiology: Volume 5 Conversations on the Future of Mission. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roseville Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 0996765832 ISBN 13: 9780996765831
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loch Lloyd Travel Consultants LLP, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989580814 ISBN 13: 9780989580816
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loch Lloyd Travel Consultants Llp 6/19/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989580814 ISBN 13: 9780989580816
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Demimonde: The Other Story. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loch Lloyd Travel Consultants LLP, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989580814 ISBN 13: 9780989580816
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Soaring Society of America, Incorportated, 1976
Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated Ilustrador. Second Edition. Softcover, part of a series published by the society. Some light signs of wear and age, and a small spot on the lower cover. We ship fast. Size: Thin.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Loch Lloyd Travel Consultants, L, 2015
ISBN 10: 0989580857 ISBN 13: 9780989580854
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!