Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1729194532 ISBN 13: 9781729194539
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2000
ISBN 10: 1560534117 ISBN 13: 9781560534112
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform March 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505634334 ISBN 13: 9781505634334
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1729194532 ISBN 13: 9781729194539
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moewig Verlag, Rastatt, 1991
ISBN 10: 3811885197 ISBN 13: 9783811885196
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Raumgestaltung mit Farben und Tapeten, 94 Seiten.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moewig Verlag, Rastatt, 1991
ISBN 10: 3811885219 ISBN 13: 9783811885219
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Renovieren und Restaurieren: Die bewährtesten Bauanleitungen aus dem Heimwerker-Magazin "Selbst ist der Mann" sind in dieser Buchreihe gesammelt und um weitere Anregungen ergänzt. Wichtige Details werden in Schritt-für Schritt-Fotos sowie in Rißzeichnungen erklärt. Das praktische Do-it-yourself-Buch mit über 100 Farbfotos, 94 Seiten.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moewig Verlag, Rastatt, 1991
ISBN 10: 3811885189 ISBN 13: 9783811885189
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Der Keller optimal genutzt, 94 Seiten.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moewig Verlag, Rastatt, 1991
ISBN 10: 3811885251 ISBN 13: 9783811885257
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Mehr Komfort in ihrem Haus Aus- und Umbau: Die bewährtesten Bauanleitungen aus dem Heimwerker-Magazin "Selbst ist der Mann" sind in dieser Buchreihe gesammelt und um weitere Anregungen ergänzt. Wichtige Details werden in Schritt-für-Schritt-Fotos sowie in Rißzeichnungen erklärt. Das praktische Do-it-yourself-Buch mit über 100 Farbfotos, 94 Seiten.
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 1,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft/Zeitschrift. Condición: wie neu. In deutscher Sprache. 0 pages.
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.