Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Business Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 071267960X ISBN 13: 9780712679602
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet 1994/07/01 00:00:00.000, 1994
ISBN 10: 0451181107 ISBN 13: 9780451181107
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Segil,Larraine Belonging Creases and lean to the spine. P.O. name/stamp inside front cover. Light edge and cover wear. Lightly tanning pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet 1994/07/01 00:00:00.000, 1994
ISBN 10: 0451181107 ISBN 13: 9780451181107
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Segil,Larraine Belonging Wear and creasing to cover. Unmarkedbut tanning pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. 0th Edition. Used - Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812924665 ISBN 13: 9780812924664
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG+/VG+. First edition. 251 pp. DJ lightly rubbed. Shallow edge curls, creasing. Rear DJ panel has small area of indentations caused by pencil tip or other object. Spine square, tight. Interior cream-colored, clean. No marks. Very nice reading/reference copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 2002
ISBN 10: 1400048761 ISBN 13: 9781400048762
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 2002
ISBN 10: 1400048761 ISBN 13: 9781400048762
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Business Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 071267960X ISBN 13: 9780712679602
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0812924665 ISBN 13: 9780812924664
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Quite a reasonable edition in a nice dust jacket. Just a bit of cut along the top of the dust jacket at one corner. Book is brand new.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is inscribed by the author on the first end paper. There is very little shelf wear. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. A good solid copy. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Love Notes: Letters from Parents to Children, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692729291 ISBN 13: 9780692729298
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Love Notes: Letters from Parents to Children 11/15/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692729291 ISBN 13: 9780692729298
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Love Notes: Letters from Parents to Children. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Love Notes: Letters from Parents to Children, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692729291 ISBN 13: 9780692729298
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Random House, Incorporated, 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812924665 ISBN 13: 9780812924664
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. Hardback, 6th printing, inscribed and signed by author on free front endpaper, Near Fine in a Near Fine DJ; trace of light wear to DJ and to DJ edges, 8vo., 251 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0. Signed by Author.