Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc May 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0811214133 ISBN 13: 9780811214131
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Directions, c.1996,, 1996
ISBN 10: 0811213668 ISBN 13: 9780811213660
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Good, New Directions, c.1996, 13th.trade paperbk.prtg., 237pp., a little mustiness, ow VG $.
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc September 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0811213668 ISBN 13: 9780811213660
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Like New.
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: New Directions Pub Date: 11/8/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 272 Reprint edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: New Directions Pub Date: 11/8/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 240 reprint edition.
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Emigrants Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The Harvill Press, 1993, 1993
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNear fine stiff wraps with strong spine and clean text. Always fine work by this author.
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.