Scott j ed (Más de 1400 resultados)

APM Best Practices: Realizing Application Performance Management (Books for Professionals by Professionals)
Sydor, Michael J.; Sleeth, Karen; Toigo, Jon; Yourdon, Ed; Donaldson, Scott E.; Siegel, Stanley G.; Donaldson, Gary
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, Estados Unidos de AmericaBASEMENT BOOKS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 4,81
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: About Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Wraps. 1st Edition. First Edition of this New Collection, Fourth printing. Soft cover 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall in photo wraps. As New and unread. xix, 775pp. Gift quality. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, Estados Unidos de AmericaTHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,03
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: vg. Estado de la sobrecubierta: good-. xx 785 pages; text unmarked, line on top edge, faint moisture stain to top edge of intro. pp; binding solid; darkening & small chips/tears to edges of price-clipped dj with b/w illustration of Fitzgerald on the front. Hardcover (dj).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,10
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Más imágenesWeight . . . 237 pounds . . . Fortune . . . Danger! Who Is It? / The Fat Man / "A Window for Murder," The complete, unedited, ABC network broadcast of October 3, 1947, Sponsored by Pepto Bismol -- AND (ON THE FLIP SIDE) -- Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer presents The New Adventures of The Thin Man / "The Passionate Palooka," Unedited, exactly as heard on NBC radio July 6, 1948 (VINTAGE RADIO MYSTERY VINYL LP -- DASHIELL HAMMETT INTEREST)
"The Fat Man" starring J. Scott Smart / "The New Adventures of the Thin Man" starring Les Tremayne and Claudia Morgan, with Ed Herlihy announcing
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Radiola Co., Sandy Hook, Conn. 1977
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, Estados Unidos de AmericaCat's Curiosities
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 7,14
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm Long Playing (presumably mono) vinyl record, Radiola MR-1082, near-mint vinyl in a near-mint cardboard jacket, transcribing actual old-time dramatic radio broadcasts of 1947 and 1948. "The Fat Man" -- concept credited to…Dashiell Hammett -- broadcast from the studios of WJZ Radio in Newark, New Jersey from 1946 to 1951, by which time television was making inroads. The Fat Man was developed by producer E.J. ("Mannie") Rosenberg and co-starred Ed Begley as Sgt. O'Hara. "The Adventures of the Thin Man" (1941-1950) were based on the William Powell-Myrna Loy films, which were in turn based, of course, on the 1934 novel by Dashiell Hammett. (Yes, times have changed, but for a man weighing 237 lbs. to be considered "really fat," how short would he have to be? Five-foot-four? New York's fattest congressman, Jerry Nadler, stands 5-foot-4 and peaked at 338 lbs. before resorting to surgery, which has reportedly now reduced him to a lithe 277.) This radio-theater LP now reduced (without surgery) from $21.

Sodom and Gomorrah
Proust, Marcel; Scott-Moncrieff, C. K. (TRN); Kilmartin, Terence (TRN); Enright, D. J. (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,20
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Chinese Ancient Origins : Stories of People & Civilization
Crawford, Scott Forbes; Zhuang, Yijie (FRW); Jackson, J. K. (EDT)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,29
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 10,55
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Zondervan Academic 2012
Serie: Devotions on the Greek New Testament, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Devotions on the Greek New Testament
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 10,64
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Zondervan Academic 2012
Serie: Devotions on the Greek New Testament, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Devotions on the Greek New Testament
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,69
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,85
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dell Magazines, New York 1993
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this double issue of 16 pieces of writing including novellas, novelettes, short stories and poetry. Featured are Sister Alice by Robert Reed (novella), A Far Countrie by Avram Davidson (novella), Ice Atlantis by Valerie J Freireich (novella), Cold Ir…on by Michael Swanwick (novella), It Might Be Sunlight by Sonia Orin Lyris (novelette), Cush by Neal Barrett Jr (novelette), There and Then by Steven Utley (novelette), More Things in Heaven and Earth (short story), My Mustache by Ray Vukcevich (short story), Secrets by Lewis Shiner (short story), Numbers of the Beast by Keith Allen Daniels (poetry), The Dusts of Palamon Are Bliss by William John Watkins (poetry), Frankenstein's Ode to his Bride by Scott L Towner (poetry), Lethe by Lawrence Schimel (poetry), Ancient Ocean Tanaka by Scott E Green (poetry) and Curse of the Shoplifter's Wife by Bruce Boston (poetry). Slight wrinkling to bottom of the spine (near year of publication). In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 10 Short Stories. Featured are Best of Luck! By Vickie Dubois, The Still Small Voice by Jas R Petrin, Hit and Run by William J Reynolds, The Oracle of the Flag by Isak Romun, I, Witness by Nancy Pickard, Liftwing's Young Wife by An…n F Woodward, Red Beard's Revenge by Bruce Scates, The Olcott Nostrum by Joseph Hansen, Worse Than Blackmail by Jeffry Scott and The Mine by LTC Rolt. In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dell Magazine, New York 1993
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 8 short stories. Featured are Parting Shot by Terry Courtney, Aurora Australis by Neil Jillett, Blood Feud by Ray Davidson, The Mighty Quinn by William G Tapply, The Flower of Dibensit by Dan Crawford, Spilt Milk by Jeffrey Scott,…Cemetery Flowers by Esther J Holt and The Puzzle by Anonymous. Thin line of sun fading to the front cover near spine. In very good Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1982
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 14 Short Stories. Featured are One Moment of Madness by Edward D Hoch, Where Will It All End? by William Bankier, A Free Man by JM Small, Dover Sees the Trees by Joyce Porter, A Hard Man to Surprise by Jeffry Scott, Village Chorus…by Clements Jordan, The Ehrengraf Alternative by Lawrence Block, The Bathtub Murders by Robert Twohy, The Honest Blackmailer by Patricia Moyes, Murder Mystery by Ross H Spencer, Deeper and Deeper by John Lutz, The Last Link by Andrew Garve, The Booby Trap by Geoffrey Bush and Old Soldiers by Clark Howard. In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1986
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 14 Short Stories. Featured are The Theft of McGregor's Skunk by Edward D Hoch, Anniversary by Margaret Yorke, A Hostage to Fortune by Gerald Tomlinson, Animals with Money by Jeffry Scott, Whistling Women and Crowing Hens by CS Kent…is, My Last Girl Friend by Robert Barnard, Driven by Brendan DuBois, Sing What Is Well Made by Ernest Savage, Not All Brides Are Beautiful by Sharyn McCrumb, The Good Old Days by the Sea by William Bankier, Mr. Psychologist by Sean McMartin, The Light in Martin's Room by Ruth Graviros, We've Come to Report a Murder, Sir by Michael Gilbert and The Jury Box by Allen J Hubin. In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1986
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 11 short stories. Featured are La Dress by Ursula Curtiss, Letter Present by Janwillem van de Wetering, The Creaky Board by Jeffry Scott, Dark Corridor by Brendan DuBois, The Problem of the Unfinished Painting by Edward D Hoch, Ver…onica's Husband by William Bankier, Dream Lover by George Baxt, Mismatch by Hugh Pentecost, Me Oriana's Julia by Jane Bosworth, Snipe Hunt by Joseph Hansen and The Jury Box by Allen J Hubin. A 2-inch closed-tear to the back cover affecting the final two pages. In Very Good Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 11 Short Stories. Featured are Saved From Deep Water by William Bankier, The William Shakespeare Murder Case by George Baxt, Gifts by Heidi Vanderbilt, The Hearse With a Hear of Gold by Edward D Hoch, A Quick Learner by Brendan DuB…ois, Jojo and the Domestic Idyll by Jeffry Scott, Nodon's Dog by Nell Lamburn, The Reynolds Affair by Ernest Savage, The Night of the Storm by Ian Stuart, The Man Who Walked Nowhere by Peter Turnbull and The Jury Box by Allen J Hubin. In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 11 Short Stories. Featured are Two on the Isle by Jean Potts, Punishment for a Gypsy by Edward D Hoch, Breakfast Television by Robert Barnard, A Very Careful Man by Shizuko Natsuki, A Ticket Out by Brendan DuBois, The Body in the C…ar by William Bankier, Whippin' Wildcats by Jane Bosworth, Sleeping Is Dangerous by J Evert, The Secretly Crazy Girl by Jeffry Scott, Lizzie Borden in the P.M> by Robert Henson and Playing with Murder by Matthew J Costello. In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dell Magazine, New York 2012
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of this Collection of 11 Short Stories. Featured are His Daughter's Island by Brendan DuBois, Death in the Time Machine by Barbara Nadel, Five Stars by Mike Baron, Acting on a Tip by Barbara Arno Modrack, Diagnosis Death by NJ Cooper, What the Butler Saw by…Judith Cutler, Cruel Coast by Scott Mackay, Shame the Devil by James T Shannon, Drowned in a Sea of Dreams by Donald Olson, The Malibu Waltz by Grant O'Neill and The Man with the Face of Clay by Paul Halter. In Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dell Magazine, New York 2008
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 10 short stories. Featured are The Devil's Acre by Steve Hockensmith, The Gray Lady by David A Knadler, Skull and the Cross-Examinations by Toni L P Kelner, The Cream Treatment by Jeffry Scott, False Colours by Judith Cutler, A Mat…ter of Justice by Bill Pronzini and Barry N Malzberg, Killing by the Clock by Barbara Cleverly, A Scandal in Montreal by Edward D Hoch, The Long Night of a Penitent by Yasmina Khadra and The Coronation Coin by C J Harper. A 1/4-inch closed-tear to the tip of the spine. In Near Fine Condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1986
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 10 short stories. Featured are A Bag of Grief by Stephen Wasylyk, The Two Ninety-Nine Alibi by William J. Reynolds, The Mysterious Affair of the Beaird-Wynnington Dirigible Airship by Charlotte MacLeod, Hit and Run by Steve Lindley, Fli…nk by David Braly, The Investment in Murder Mystery by James A. Noble, The Language of Death by Jeffry Scott, Where Are You Now, Melinda? Esther J. Holt, The Get Togethers by Gary Alexander. The Mystery reprinted classic is: The Bisara of Pooree by Rudyard Kipling. Light tanning to the spine. Earlier owner blacked out the price on the front cover with marker. In good condition.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1986
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 11 short stories. Featured are Alfred Wascom's Telephone Balloons by Bob Tippee, The Adventure of the Mnemonic Norwegian by Robert W. Hahn, Timely Psychiatric Intervention by Al and Mary Kuhfeld, The Man Who Called Form Tomorrow by… Rob Kantner, Guilt Enough to Go Around by William J. Reynolds, Wolf Country by Doug Allyn, Tommajean, Tommajean by Taylor McCafferty, The Birde of Hangstone Hill by Jeffry Scott, Snitch by David Braly, Simple Minds, Simple Tasks by B. Newton. The Mystery Classic reprint is: The Gentleman From America by Michael Arlen. Light edge wear. In near fine condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, Estados Unidos de AmericaMount Angel Abbey Library
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 4,55Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good+. Clean cover and text. Partial contents: She Gave the Word Flesh; The "Woman" in Salvation History: Reflections of Mary in the Old Testament. ---- We are a Benedictine Monastery / Seminary library; thank you for your support.

Captive and the Fugitive : The Fugitive
Proust, Marcel; Scott-Moncrieff, C. K. (TRN); Kilmartin, Terence (TRN); Enright, D. J. (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,28
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,51
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Purposes of Preaching
Childers, Jana (EDT); Allen, Ronald J. (CON); Campbell, Charles L. (CON); Brown, Teresa L. Fry (CON); Hogan, Lucy Lind (CON); McClure, John S. (CON); Smith, Christine (CON); Troeger, Thomas H. (CON); Turner, Mary Donovan (CON); Wilson, Paul Scott (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,59
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,66
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, Estados Unidos de AmericaMemories Lost and Found
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Slight tanning inside covers. KU2.

American Debate over Slavery, 1760-1865 : An Anthology of Sources
Lubert, Howard L. (EDT); Hardwick, Kevin R. (EDT); Hammond, Scott J. (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,19
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.