Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727073657 ISBN 13: 9781727073652
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Grade Students At Findley School Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1725899655 ISBN 13: 9781725899650
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Students At Findley School Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1723115363 ISBN 13: 9781723115363
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Rodale Press Pub Date: 1/1/1998 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 485 First edition.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Students From Sheridan Elementary School Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fundamental Truth Publishers, 1928
ISBN 10: 0284584010 ISBN 13: 9780284584014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Iwicki, Lizzie; Students From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Students From Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Students From Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Students From Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador.
EUR 12,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Students From Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 138 pages.
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Students From Dexter Southfield School; Students From Findley School; Goering, Noh Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Students From Dexter Southfield School; Students From Findley School; Goering, Noh Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Students At Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1658712544 ISBN 13: 9781658712545
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Iwicki, Lizzie; Children From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Students At Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mitchell, Devon; Students From Snoqualmie Elementary School Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Chandler Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0944593070 ISBN 13: 9780944593073
Librería: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. Chandler Press, 1988, 8vo, 24 pages, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good+ condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Iwicki, Lizzie; Students From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Students From Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador.
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Iwicki, Lizzie; Students From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwicki, Lizzie; Students From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1658712544 ISBN 13: 9781658712545
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Iwicki, Lizzie; Children From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador. Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1658712544 ISBN 13: 9781658712545
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwicki, Lizzie; Children From Christa McAuliffe Elementary School; Children From Ethiopian Community Center Of Seattle Ilustrador.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Students From Monarch Academy Public Charter School Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Bradley, Katie; Students From Riverview Elementary School Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.