Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc. 5/16/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. From the Inside Out: Your Easy to read, Motivational Guide to Natural Pathways used in the fight against Premature Aging. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freis & Robbins Publishing, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0615600190 ISBN 13: 9780615600192
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. Audience: General/trade.
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelfwear. Clean, unmarked pages. Ships daily.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mariner Books Classics, 2024
ISBN 10: 0063391120 ISBN 13: 9780063391123
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mariner Books Classics, 2024
ISBN 10: 0063391120 ISBN 13: 9780063391123
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 081435162X ISBN 13: 9780814351628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por United States Department of Agriculture, Asheville, North Carolina, 1999
Librería: Mainly Books, Silverdale, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. 44-page pamphlet in AS NEW condition, well-illustrated with color photos, includes a Glossary.
Publicado por Stuart David Schiff, Binghamton, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Binghamton: Stuart David Schiff. Near Fine. 1984. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Semi-prozine which includes the World Fantasy Award winning "Bones Wizard" by Alan Ryan. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], 174+ pages, illustrated by various artists. Near Fine copy.clph.
Publicado por Stuart David Schiff, Binghamton, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Binghamton: Stuart David Schiff. Near Fine. 1984. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Semi-prozine which includes the World Fantasy Award winning "Bones Wizard" by Alan Ryan. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], 174+ pages, illustrated by various artists. Near Fine copy.clph.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 081435162X ISBN 13: 9780814351628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521694728.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521694728.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521694728.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521694728 ISBN 13: 9780521694728
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521694728.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por USDA Forest Service, Morgantown WV, 2006
Librería: Paradox Books USA, Fort Collins, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiralbound. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover science monograph. Illustrated glossy blue wrappers. Wire coil binding. 102 pages, illustrated with large full color photographs bibliography. 1st edition, 1st printing FHTET-2006-15. CONDITION: FINE, binding square and tight, pages crisp and unmarked; light rubbing and edge wear ,to wrappers, else as new. >Guaranteed secure packaging, free tracking, and no-hassle return policy.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.