Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Tubingen: M. Niemeyer Verlag, 1996
ISBN 10: 348489105X ISBN 13: 9783484891050
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 456 pp., hardcover, minor internal library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Aisthesis Verlag;, 2010
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 434-543 Seiten; Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 175.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Aisthesis Verlag;, 2010
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 434-543 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Publicado por Fischer, Jena, 1989
Librería: RON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA, CARLSBAD, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Mit 349 Abbildungen und 26 Tabellen. Very good in a very good dust jacket.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Tübingen : Max Niemeyer, 1999
ISBN 10: 3484107774 ISBN 13: 9783484107779
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 17,5 cm. Condición: Gut. X, 239 Seiten ; Mit Illustrationen, Tafeln und Karten Leineneinband mit Schutzumschlag, dieser mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Seiten mit wenigen Bleistiftmarkierungen im Text und/oder am Textrand, fleckenfrei B15-21-03X Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 655.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:3484107774.
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 267 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Die Zeitschrift für interkulturelle Germanistik(ZiG) trägt dem Umstand Rechnung, dass sich in der nationalen und internationalen Germanistik Interkulturalität als eine leitende und innovative Forschungskategorie etabliert hat. Sie greift aktuelle Fragestellungen im Bereich der germanistischen Literatur-, Kultur- und Sprachwissenschaft auf und möchte dazu beitragen, die unterschiedlichen Tendenzen und Trends der Interkulturalitätsforschung zu bündeln und ihre theoretischen Voraussetzungen weiter zu vertiefen. Insofern das Forschungsparadigma der Interkulturalität prinzipiell nicht mehr einzelfachlich gedacht werden kann, versteht sich die Zeitschrift bewusst als ein interdisziplinär und komparatistisch offenes Organ, das sich im internationalen Wissenschaftskontext verortet sieht.Die ZiG erscheint zweimal jährlich.
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Leaf and Stone Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. KB66.xxxiv, 185pp. Index. Octavo. Grey marbled paper with Last Judgement from the tympanium in Antwerp. Covers are clean and unmarked. The book was owned by Siegfried Wenzel and it has his neat mostly light pencil notes and marginalia throughout, otherwise clean and sturdy. "This collection provdes new essays on the theme of the Last Judgement in medieval sermons from across Europe. Two aspects of Christian piety, hopeful expectation and fearful anticipation, were decisive factors for the shaping of religious life and practical pastoral care. Both these aspects were often brought to the fore in sermons on the Last Judgement as part of a recurrent argument against a life too muchoriented towards the world." In English. ; Sermo; Vol. 3; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 185 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brepols Publishers, Turnhout. BELGIUM, 2013
ISBN 10: 250351524X ISBN 13: 9782503515243
Librería: Gleebooks, Sydney, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Illustrated boards, xxxiv, 185pp., figures, footnotes, chapter bibliographies, index. No Dustjacket as issued.(BH) 3/2025.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 220 pages. German language. 9.37x6.02x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por G.Fischer Verlag, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 3334002381 ISBN 13: 9783334002384
Librería: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGewicht in Gramm: 550 Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, ansonsten sauberer Zustand.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 2022
ISBN 10: 3796545866 ISBN 13: 9783796545863
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, 2008
ISBN 10: 3899715357 ISBN 13: 9783899715354
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 40,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/ Heidelberg, Springer Berlin., 2002
ISBN 10: 3540429379 ISBN 13: 9783540429371
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2002. 16 x 24 cm. IX, 398 S. IX, 398 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Central and Eastern European Development Studies (CEEDES)). Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 2022
ISBN 10: 3796545866 ISBN 13: 9783796545863
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 2022
ISBN 10: 3796545866 ISBN 13: 9783796545863
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Series: Jahrbuch für Internationale Germanistik. 267p pink PAPERBACK, hardly used, excellent fresh copy Language: German.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 2022
ISBN 10: 3796545866 ISBN 13: 9783796545863
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 2022
ISBN 10: 3796545866 ISBN 13: 9783796545863
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Tübingen, Max Niemeyer Verlag, 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 3484107774 ISBN 13: 9783484107779
Librería: Antiquariat Bader Tübingen, Tübingen, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX, 239 S. m. Abbildungen u. graph. Darstellungen. Gr.-8vo. Ln m. SU. Gutes Exemplar. 3484107774 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIndolacetonitril bei der Alge Furcellaria (S. A. Planta 66) 1965. S. 377 - 380. m. 1 Tab. br. -3/4) Sonderabdruck.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Peter Lang AG Bern 1996, 1996
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 267 S. guter Zustand.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,72
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.