Schach (Más de 1300 resultados)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Education 2007

    007352333X / 9780073523330

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRed's Corner LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,01

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Education 2007

    007352333X / 9780073523330

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1992

    0256114544 / 9780256114546

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/ 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/ 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1992

    0256114544 / 9780256114546

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press LLC 1990

    0256085153 / 9780256085150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/ 2001

    0072395591 / 9780072395594

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,32

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. black marks on the head, tail, and foredge of book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Education 2007

    007352333X / 9780073523330

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Childrens Pr 0 2007

    0531175634 / 9780531175637

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. "Simple text and supportive full-color photographs introduce beginning readers to sea dragons. Intended for kindergarten through third grade students"--Provided by publisher. Former library book. Minimal shelfwear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Gale 1984

    0805765646 / 9780805765649

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/ 2006

    0073191264 / 9780073191263

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellwether Media 2007

    1600140556 / 9781600140556

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellwether Media 2007

    1600140556 / 9781600140556

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellwether Media 2007

    1600140556 / 9781600140556

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw Hill Higher Education 2004

    0071111913 / 9780071111911

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,96

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Object-oriented and Classical Software Engineering This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and loo

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: University of Nebraska 1962

    0803250827 / 9780803250826

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,57

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Spine is gently creased, binding remains tight and sturdy; text also very good. Light shelfwear, light age-toning to wraps. Price-sticker remnant on front cover. NOT an ex-library copy, NO remainder mark, NOT a book club. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellwether Media 2011

    1600146449 / 9781600146442

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    library. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press LLC 1990

    0256085153 / 9780256085150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,53

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellwether Media 2011

    1600146449 / 9781600146442

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellwether Media 2011

    1600146449 / 9781600146442

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Egmont Franz Schneider

    3505040738 / 9783505040733

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,19

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma