Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atmosphere Press (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1649219059 ISBN 13: 9781649219053
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sánchez, Kiara Amaris Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554068 ISBN 13: 9781932554069
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Diaz, Luis; Selene Garcia, Maya; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Carolyn Dee Flores Traditional Folksong Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group DEG, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554017 ISBN 13: 9781932554014
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Luis Diaz; Fabiola Graullera Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group DEG, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554017 ISBN 13: 9781932554014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Luis Diaz; Fabiola Graullera Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554041 ISBN 13: 9781932554045
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Diaz, Luis; Rosal, Aurora Del; Bautista, Patricia; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554106 ISBN 13: 9781932554106
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Diaz, Luis; Alvarado, Dalia; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 193255405X ISBN 13: 9781932554052
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Diaz, Luis; Bautista, Patricia; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554041 ISBN 13: 9781932554045
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Diaz, Luis; Rosal, Aurora Del; Bautista, Patricia; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554122 ISBN 13: 9781932554120
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Diaz, Luis; Garza, Alejandro; Macias, Eddie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554009 ISBN 13: 9781932554007
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Diaz, Luis; Gomez, Mauricio Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554084 ISBN 13: 9781932554083
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Diaz, Luis; Bautista, Patricia; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sánchez, Kiara Amaris Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atmosphere Press 10/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1649219059 ISBN 13: 9781649219053
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sánchez, Kiara Amaris Ilustrador. Carlito the Bat Learns to Trick-or-Treat. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sánchez, Kiara Amaris Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Diaz Educational Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932554084 ISBN 13: 9781932554083
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Diaz, Luis; Bautista, Patricia; Garza, Alejandro Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974431851 ISBN 13: 9781974431854
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197837142X ISBN 13: 9781978371422
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507629923 ISBN 13: 9781507629925
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sanchez, Sharla Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514743981 ISBN 13: 9781514743980
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sanchez, Sharla Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sánchez, Kiara Amaris Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Texas Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0292751249 ISBN 13: 9780292751248
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197837142X ISBN 13: 9781978371422
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974431851 ISBN 13: 9781974431854
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Flores, Enrique Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.