Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. 356 numbered pages; minor tobacco smell to book; slightly cocked spine; several minor marks/ smudges to edges of closed pages; minor wear to corners and edges of cover; med rub to cover; med crease on front cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 1 pound and 5.5 ounces; measures 9 by 6 by .85 inches; first listed 11/27/18; standard shipping usually takes 4-8 business days.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Flores, Enrique Ilustrador. Wear & Tear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lentz Leadership Institute, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982303661 ISBN 13: 9780982303665
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. volume 3 Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1688650083 ISBN 13: 9781688650084
Librería: Fox and Tome Booksellers, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice copy. No writing or highlighting. Clean pages, shows very minimal signs of wear from use. Shipped with care in a bubble mailer. Feel free to inquire for photos or more details. --- In this Spanish-language essay, Venezuelan economist and former presidential candidate Henrique Salas RÃ mer proposes that history unfolds through interlocking cycles that project forward in an orbital pattern, drawing an analogy to scientific theories about planetary motion. The author examines historical patterns to interpret contemporary challenges and anticipate future developments, blending reflections on civilization, politics, and economics. Published independently in 2019, the work invites readers to consider how understanding the rhythms of the past can illuminate present dilemmas.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lentz Leadership Institute, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982303661 ISBN 13: 9780982303665
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. volume III Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. book has slight bend.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555426417 ISBN 13: 9781555426415
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st ed. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555426417 ISBN 13: 9781555426415
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555426417 ISBN 13: 9781555426415
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zeig Tucker & Theisen Inc, 2000
ISBN 10: 1891944355 ISBN 13: 9781891944352
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lentz Leadership Institute, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982303661 ISBN 13: 9780982303665
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychological Assn, 2005
ISBN 10: 1591472741 ISBN 13: 9781591472742
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lentz Leadership Institute, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982303661 ISBN 13: 9780982303665
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airship 27 Productions, 2022
ISBN 10: 1953589243 ISBN 13: 9781953589248
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Salas, Sam A. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airship 27 Productions 3/7/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1953589243 ISBN 13: 9781953589248
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Salas, Sam A. Ilustrador. Mark Halegua's THE BLUE LIGHT. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airship 27 Productions, 2022
ISBN 10: 1953589243 ISBN 13: 9781953589248
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Salas, Sam A. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Fulton Books
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555426417 ISBN 13: 9781555426415
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zeig, Tucker & Co. , Inc., Phoenix, AZ, 2000
ISBN 10: 1891944355 ISBN 13: 9781891944352
Librería: Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Printing. Spine extremities & corners are lightly bumped, rubbed. A bit of glue residue on rear board near top corner. Light surface rubbing. Hi-liting throughout text. ; PSH10B; 313 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fulton Books 9/25/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1646546377 ISBN 13: 9781646546374
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Getting Better Everyday: The Client's Guide to Cognitive Behavioral Therapy Treatment. Book.