Rukes (50 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760313652 / 9780760313657

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760313652 / 9780760313657

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks Intl 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,23

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks Intl 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,09

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,97

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,97

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookensteins

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. Book is in "As New" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS9660 082020.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: GLENN DAVID BOOKS, Wyomissing, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGLENN DAVID BOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 9,78

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. This is a very solid and clean Over sized laminated Tractor History Hardback book. The condition is Near Fine, No jacket issued. c2002 by MBI Publishing. It has a smooth spine and nice edges. Tight & unmarked pages. No names. The covers have some light shelf wear. Great ph

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pegasus Originals 1986

    Librería: Decorative Painting Bookstore, Largo, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaDecorative Painting Bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,11

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Booklet. Condición: New. Vintage New Old Stock - never used, never read, sourced direct from the publisher. Published 1986 but stock has been warehoused since. Original condition with no wear from use. 16 pages. Contents: General Instructions, Nesting Time, Nuts, Coastal Carolina, Something's Cooking, Americana in Bloom, House N

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: KP Books, Iola, Wi 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaJames Lasseter, Jr

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 6,87 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New. 192 pages, many illustrations, mostly color, some black & white. Book is clean, fresh, tight and bright. A very nice new copy, available for immediate shipment.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks Intl 2001

    0760309124 / 9780760309124

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 13,16

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pegasus Originals 1986

    Librería: Decorative Painting Bookstore, Largo, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaDecorative Painting Bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Booklet. Condición: New. Vintage New Old Stock - never used, never read, sourced direct from the publisher. Published 1986 but stock has been warehoused since. Original condition with no wear from use. 16 pages. Description: These basket tops provide a charming country craft that may be used for any number of craft decorating pu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEmerald Green Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 3,88 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good reading copy. May have light wear on cover/edges, otherwise good. Established Seller, We Ship Daily.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks Intl 2000

    0760307393 / 9780760307397

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Industries

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,21

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days f

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI 2000

    0760302189 / 9780760302187

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaStreamside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover w/dj; as new. 128pp.We offer free media mail to USA addresses. Check our feedback. We use recycled materials (usually a box) as often as reasonably possible. LOC WS 4.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Voyageur Press 2001

    0760302189 / 9780760302187

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPheonix Books and Collectibles

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing Co. 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowse Awhile Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crestline Pub Co 2005

    0760324360 / 9780760324363

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreat Matter Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Three volume set in slip case. Tractors and Industrials are Fine condition, no flaws inside or out. Small Tractors has some pulling to the top of the spine, otherwise nice and clean. Slip case has some nicks to one of the bottom edges, otherwise nice, square and clean. All of our books are individuall

  • Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. ISBN 0873498569. Trade paperback copy in fine condition. First printing. Tight clean unmarked copy with flat spine. CSB13-7 12.

  • Editorial: Twin Cities Gay-Lesbian-Bisexual-Transgender Pride Committee, Minneapolis & St. Paul 1994

    • Tapa blanda
    • Manuscrito

    Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBolerium Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 20,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pamphlet. 64p., stapled wraps, 8.5x11 inches, front wrap soiled, else very good condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI 2001

    0760309124 / 9780760309124

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 31,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Paul, MS : MBI 2003

    0760310831 / 9780760310830

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Klondyke, Almere, HolandaKlondyke

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Paperback, illustratedwith small b/w photographs, 8vo.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Krause Publications 2004

    0873498569 / 9780873498562

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Treasured Reads etc., Okotoks, AB, CanadaTreasured Reads etc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,76

    Envío por EUR 14,69 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New. Brand new book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Voyageur Pr 2001

    0760302189 / 9780760302187

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 31,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing Company, Osceola, WI 2000

    0760302189 / 9780760302187

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaFahrenheit's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 35,60

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. Presumed First. Presumed first edition w/FPu(y) & NAP, hardcover, has slight lean to binding, very slight bumps to spine ends and board corners, a few small dings to edges of boards, and tiny touch of a wave to top edge of text block, otherwise a solid, cl

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing Company, USA 2000

    0760302189 / 9780760302187

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaEmily's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 38,23

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This is a nice clean book, the dust jacket is in a Mylar type protector and both the book and dust jacket have very light wear. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks International 2002

    0760310238 / 9780760310236

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Reino UnidoCotswolds Rare Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 14,02

    Envío por EUR 27,92 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. As brand new.