Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Messianic Jewish Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 1880226065 ISBN 13: 9781880226063
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Growing up in a Messianic Jewish family. Meet Tovah! Tovah (Hebrew for "Good") is growing up in a Messianic Jewish home, learning the meaning of God's special days. Steffi Rubin's story is ideal for young children; it can help teach the biblical holidays and celebrate faith in Yeshua. 32 pages to read & color. Growing up in a Messianic Jewish family. Meet Tovah! Tovah (Hebrew for "Good") is growing up in a Messianic Jewish home, learning the meaning of God's special days. Steffi Rubin's story is ideal for young children; it can help teach the biblical holidays and celebrate faith in Yeshua. 32 pages to read & color. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Decker Periodicals, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 0969778171 ISBN 13: 9780969778172
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B. Jain Publishers Pvt. Ltd.
ISBN 10: 817021906X ISBN 13: 9788170219064
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 120.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0395578205 ISBN 13: 9780395578209
Librería: fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. 208 pages.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Stained covers. ; 204 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por K. Steinemann Enterprises, 2015
ISBN 10: 1927830168 ISBN 13: 9781927830161
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0847681874 ISBN 13: 9780847681877
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Good. Some wear. Very serviceable copy.
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorrance Publishing Co. 1/24/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1480996319 ISBN 13: 9781480996311
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cult of the Vampyr. Book.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] wear to cover Publisher: Springer Pub Date: 1/1/1982 Binding: hardcover Pages: 430 first edition.
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lederer Messianic Pubns, 1989
ISBN 10: 1880226073 ISBN 13: 9781880226070
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781795168 ISBN 13: 9780781795166
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 5 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Watermark Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1582359253 ISBN 13: 9781582359250
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition ? No Edition Stated. Clean and tight, appears unread; 63 pages.
Publicado por Watermark Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 1582359253 ISBN 13: 9781582359250
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition ? No Edition Stated. 63 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triatlantic Books Ltd., 1998
ISBN 10: 1890091065 ISBN 13: 9781890091064
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press,, 1988
ISBN 10: 0195053087 ISBN 13: 9780195053081
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover, Condición: Good, Oxford University Press, 1988, 1st.prtg., 8vo., cloth, 342pp., faded dj, foxed foredges, VG-/VG- $.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 114.
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.