Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brittney Washington Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brittney Washington Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brittney Washington Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio, 2004
Librería: Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Literary journal with fiction, nonfiction, poetry, and a drama by Mark Evans Bryan. 186 pages, 7" x 10".
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475073348 ISBN 13: 9781475073348
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bluemindbooks, PACHECO, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New Book.
Publicado por Dell Magazines, NY, 2002
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Revista / Publicación
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good+ to Near Fine. Vol. 54, No. 1 & 2. Edited by Linda Landrigan. Cover art by Jorge Mascarenhas. Includes "Nothing Is Easy" by Jas. R. Petrin; "A Small Circle" by K. J. Egan; "The Garden Tour" by Janice Law; "Charlie and the Pirates" by Gary Alexander; "Santa baby" by Melodie Campbell; "A Dreadful Day" by Dan Warthman; "Shanghaied" by James Lincoln Warren; "Remembering Tally" by John M. Floyd; "Eliminate the Middleman" by John H. Dirckx; "After the Dreamtime" by Janet E. Irvin; "Any Means Short of Death" by Kathy Lynn Emerson; "The Icicle Judgment" by Mike Culpepper; "A Walk in the Park" by Iain Rowan; "The Porcupine Tree" by Eve Fisher. Standard Departments. Illustrated by Edward Kinsella III, Hank Blaustein, Kelly Denato, and Tim Foley. Minor tears and rubbing. Magazine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brittney Washington Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brittney Washington Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Windborne, Concord, MA, Second Run, 2019. (48) pages. Illustrated, CD in pocket. 10.25 x 6.5", printed wrapper. Clean, tight, very good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brittney Washington Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brittney Washington Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Steele Spring Stage Rights, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692596801 ISBN 13: 9780692596807
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 230 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.52 inches. In Stock.
Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Reino Unido
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2019.near fine card covers.signed by all 4 authors on introduction page.plus unplayed cd at back. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692605460 ISBN 13: 9780692605462
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 29,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - I wish that I could sit in your living room and speak these things over your life; Remind you that you are the daughter of the KING! Remind you that you are loved by the highest God and remind you that the Holy Spirit dwells in you. Most of all I'd remind you that the gifts are not gender specific and whether you are a stay at home mom, student, coffee shop barista, sales representative, leading in the business world, working in ministry or searching for a job - YOU matter. My sister, you are important and you were born for such a time as this! I pray for the releasing of gifts and the freedom to use them. I also pray that after these 30 days you will feel encouraged, empowered and uplifted to walk in the fullness of Christ as he intended for you. Lets take a journey together, as Kingdom Daughters.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 23,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Love isn't always picture perfect . . . Atlanta-based photographer Kate Miller doesn't believe in fairytale romance, or in relationships that last forever. Determined to build her own happiness through hard work, she jumps at the chance to join an exclusive fashion shoot in Rome and finally earn international recognition. What she doesn't expect is the instant spark with the charismatic, maddeningly arrogant director of the project.World-famous photographer Domenic Varezzi is used to calling the shots. Clients trust him, success follows him, and his instincts rarely steer him wrong. But while his career soars, his personal life has stalled-until he meets Kate. Convinced she might be exactly what he's been missing, he's determined to break through her tough exterior and reach the tender heart he senses beneath it.In the beauty and magic of the Eternal City, they begin building something that might stand the test of time. But when the ghosts of Domenic's past rise again, their fragile new foundation is threatened, and Kate must decide whether love is worth the risk after all.Sweet Somethings Love Stories So Sweet, With Just a Hint of Heat!Better Than Chocolate (Book 1)When in Rome (Book 2)The One I'm With (Book 3)He Takes the Cake (Book 4) This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Sometimes it just takes a little spark to reignite an old flame. Life is good for Tess Gardiner. Her Savannah bakery is thriving. She's earned Master Pastry Chef status. She's headed to a culinary convention in Charleston to speak on a small business panel, an opportunity she hopes will lead to even bigger things. Her personal life, however, gets unexpectedly shaken up when she runs into Tyler Brinks, the ex she cut out of her life eight years ago.Tyler's career has exploded. With one wildly successful restaurant and another on the way, he has everything he ever wanted-except answers about what went wrong with Tess. When a major pastry competition is announced for the week after the convention, he jumps at the chance to tempt Tess into being his partner, hoping for the perfect opportunity to prove their chemistry was never just in the kitchen.As the competition heats up, Tess quickly realizes Ty has more on his mind than cream puffs and cupcakes. And she can't deny that her feelings for him haven't cooled, they've simply been simmering beneath the surface all these years. Now she wonders-is this just the recipe for long-overdue closure, or is it a second chance at true love?Sweet Somethings Love Stories So Sweet, With Just a Hint of Heat!Better Than Chocolate (Book 1)When in Rome (Book 2)The One I'm With (Book 3)He Takes the Cake (Book 4) This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.