Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Fables (Children's classics) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky & Konecky,U.S. 01/03/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568526105 ISBN 13: 9781568526102
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SeaWolf Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 195622128X ISBN 13: 9781956221282
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tiger Books International, 1988
ISBN 10: 1870461010 ISBN 13: 9781870461016
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky & Konecky,U.S., United States, Old Saybrook, CT, 2006
ISBN 10: 1568526105 ISBN 13: 9781568526102
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky & Konecky,U.S. 01/03/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568526105 ISBN 13: 9781568526102
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tenniel, John; Neill, John R.; Rackham, Arthur; Robinson, Gordon; Rountree, Harry; Carroll, Lewis Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wilder Publications 3/11/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1604599979 ISBN 13: 9781604599978
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tenniel, John; Neill, John R.; Rackham, Arthur; Robinson, Gordon; Rountree, Harry; Carroll, Lewis Ilustrador. The Illustrated Alice's Adventures in Wonderland. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tenniel, John; Neill, John R.; Rackham, Arthur; Robinson, Gordon; Rountree, Harry; Carroll, Lewis Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Left of Brain Onboarding Pty Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1396322256 ISBN 13: 9781396322259
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Left of Brain Onboarding Pty Ltd 11/12/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1396322256 ISBN 13: 9781396322259
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. Adventures of Mabel. Book.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. New. Clean, unmarked pages. Fine binding and cover. Hardcover.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Left of Brain Onboarding Pty Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1396322256 ISBN 13: 9781396322259
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tenniel, John; Neill, John R.; Rackham, Arthur; Robinson, Gordon; Rountree, Harry; Carroll, Lewis Ilustrador.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. Name in front of book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky & Konecky,U.S., 2006
ISBN 10: 1568526105 ISBN 13: 9781568526102
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky & Konecky,U.S., 2006
ISBN 10: 1568526105 ISBN 13: 9781568526102
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Derrydale Books, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0517032937 ISBN 13: 9780517032930
Librería: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harry Rountree, Rene Bull Ilustrador. Hardcover. 88 pages. Retold from the stories of Joel Chandler Harris. Color illustrations by Harry Rountree and Rene Bull. Soiling, scratching to covers. Corners rubbed. Spine a little bumped. Record # 503205.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Communications, Pownall, VT, 1988
ISBN 10: 0882664859 ISBN 13: 9780882664859
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. by Harry Rountree Ilustrador. reprint. 8vo, 268 pp., Foreword by Herbert Warren Wind; afterword by Ben Crenshaw., The Classics of Golf facsimile edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Left of Brain Onboarding Pty Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 1396322256 ISBN 13: 9781396322259
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rountree, Harry Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konecky & Konecky,U.S., 2006
ISBN 10: 1568526105 ISBN 13: 9781568526102
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Harry Rountree Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Pownal, VT]: Storey Communications/Ailsa, Inc., 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0882664859 ISBN 13: 9780882664859
Librería: WellRead Books, Shamong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRoundtree, Harry Ilustrador. The Classics of Golf Edition, A Fascimile of the Original 1910 Edition; small 4to.; decorative cloth covered boards with gilt, hardcover; 253 pages; black and white and color illustrations; very good in a rubbed and edgeworn dust jacket with a slit on spine end.