Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10: 0963585215 ISBN 13: 9780963585219
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Victoria Heritage Tree Book Soci, 1988
ISBN 10: 0969360304 ISBN 13: 9780969360308
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Wear to edges. Minor stains on the covers. Spotting to page edges. Previous owner's notes written in pencil in the back cover. Crease to the back cover. GOOD.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by author Michael Kay.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Brand New. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Clare And John Ross Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Clare And John Ross Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chatham House Publishers (NJ) (edition ), 1985
ISBN 10: 0934540411 ISBN 13: 9780934540414
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chatham House Publishers (NJ) (edition ), 1985
ISBN 10: 0934540411 ISBN 13: 9780934540414
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seven Bridges Press, LLC, 1993
ISBN 10: 1566430011 ISBN 13: 9781566430012
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Self-Published, Fort Mitchell, KY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0963585215 ISBN 13: 9780963585219
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Various Ilustrador. Second Printing. This copy of the second printing has no creasing of the spine, some light rubbing of the covers. Interior text is clean and binding tight. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foxing on one or more of the fore-edges. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publicatons, 1995
ISBN 10: 0963585282 ISBN 13: 9780963585288
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publicatons, 1995
ISBN 10: 0963585282 ISBN 13: 9780963585288
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chatham House Publishers (NJ), 1985
ISBN 10: 0934540411 ISBN 13: 9780934540414
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J Geol, 1990
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 98, pp. 879-893, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group (NY) September 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0812923413 ISBN 13: 9780812923414
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Lady of Light Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0963585207 ISBN 13: 9780963585202
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.